Programación de ESPN Play en vivo

Miércoles, 8 de abril de 2020
07:00
Europa League
O. Marseille
At. Madrid
(Diferido)
ESPN Play
09:30
Europa League
Chelsea
Arsenal
(Diferido)
ESPN Play
Lunes, 9 de marzo de 2020
11:30
Serie A Italiana
Sassuolo
Brescia
ESPN Play
Domingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
05:30
Serie A Italiana
Parma
SPAL
ESPN Play
07:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Willem II
ESPN Play
08:00
Serie A Italiana
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
ESPN Play
08:00
Francia Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Girondins Bordeaux
ESPN Play
10:00
Francia Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
Montpellier
ESPN Play
11:30
Liga Portuguesa
Sporting CP
CD Aves
ESPN Play
14:00
Francia Ligue 1
Lille
O. Lyonnais
ESPN Play
Sábado, 7 de marzo de 2020
12:30
MLS
New England
Chicago Fire
ESPN Play
13:00
Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
ESPN Play
13:00
MLS
Real Salt Lake
New York RB
ESPN Play
13:00
Francia Ligue 1
Nice
AS Monaco
ESPN Play
13:45
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Ajax
ESPN Play
14:00
MLS
FC Dallas
Montreal Impact
ESPN Play
16:00
MLS
Toronto FC
New York City
ESPN Play
19:00
MLS
San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota Utd.
ESPN Play
19:30
MLS
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
ESPN Play
20:00
MLS
Colorado Rapids
Orlando City
ESPN Play
21:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Columbus Crew
ESPN Play
Viernes, 6 de marzo de 2020
13:00
FA Youth Cup
Blackburn Academy
Arsenal Academy
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 4 de marzo de 2020
07:00
UEFA Youth League
Bayern Academy
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
ESPN Play
13:00
FA Youth Cup
Man City Academy
Burnley Academy
ESPN Play
13:45
FA Cup
Leicester City
Birmingham
ESPN Play
Martes, 3 de marzo de 2020
09:00
UEFA Youth League
Benfica Academy
Liverpool Academy
ESPN Play
11:00
UEFA Nations League
Sorteo de Fase de Grupos
ESPN Play
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Liga Portuguesa
FC Famalicão
Sporting CP
ESPN Play
14:00
FA Cup
Reading
Sheffield United
ESPN Play
Lunes, 2 de marzo de 2020
14:45
Liga Portuguesa
Benfica
Moreirense
ESPN Play
Domingo, 1 de marzo de 2020
07:30
Jupiler Pro League
Genk
Club Brugge
ESPN Play
08:00
Francia Ligue 1
Nantes
Lille
ESPN Play
11:30
MLS
Columbus Crew
New York City
ESPN Play
12:00
MLS
New York RB
FC Cincinnati
ESPN Play
14:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
ESPN Play
14:00
Francia Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Saint Etienne
ESPN Play
Sábado, 29 de febrero de 2020
12:45
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
ESPN Play
13:00
Francia Ligue 1
Montpellier
Strasbourg Alsace
ESPN Play
14:00
MLS
Montreal Impact
New England
ESPN Play
16:30
MLS
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
ESPN Play
17:00
MLS
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
ESPN Play
17:00
MLS
Orlando City
Real Salt Lake
ESPN Play
19:00
MLS
Nashville Predators
Atlanta United
ESPN Play
21:30
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting KC
ESPN Play
Viernes, 28 de febrero de 2020
13:00
FA Youth Cup
Man Utd Academy
Wigan Academy
ESPN Play
13:45
Francia Ligue 1
Nimes
O. Marseille
ESPN Play
Jueves, 27 de febrero de 2020
11:55
Europa League
FC Basel
APOEL FC
ESPN Play
11:55
Europa League
Malmö FF
VfL Wolfsburg
ESPN Play
14:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
København
ESPN Play
Domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020
11:30
Liga Portuguesa
Sporting CP
Boavista
ESPN Play