OneFootball en vivo
Mañana viernes, 29/03/2024 | ||||
08:00 | | FK Jelgava | FK Metta |
|
10:30 | | Ruzomberok | FC DAC |
|
12:30 | | Austria Wien | Blau Weiß Linz |
|
23:00 | | Jeonbuk | Ulsan Hyundai |
|
Sábado, 30/03/2024 | ||||
03:00 | | FC Shakhter | FC Turan |
|
05:30 | | Bengaluru | Odisha FC |
|
05:30 | | FC Atyrau | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
06:00 | | FK Liepaja | RFS Riga |
|
08:00 | | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters |
|
08:00 | | FC ViOn | FK Košice |
|
08:00 | | Banská Bystrica | AS Trencin |
|
08:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
|
08:00 | | FC Aksu | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
08:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | FK Tukums 2000 |
|
10:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | SCR Altach |
|
10:00 | | Austria Lustenau | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
|
10:30 | | GKS Piast Gliwice | Slask Wroclaw |
|
10:30 | | Slovan Bratislava | FK Železiarne Podbrezová |
|
11:00 | | FC Winterthur | Servette |
|
11:00 | | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Lugano |
|
13:00 | | Pogoń Szczecin | KS Cracovia |
|
13:30 | | FC Basel | FC Zurich |
|
Domingo, 31/03/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Gangwon FC | Seoul |
|
04:00 | | Aktobe | FK Zhenys |
|
04:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FC Tobol |
|
06:00 | | SC Grobiņa | FK Auda |
|
06:30 | | Astana | Yelimay Semey |
|
07:00 | | Randers | Lyngby |
|
07:30 | | TSV Hartberg | Rapid Wien |
|
07:30 | | LASK Linz | Austria Klagenfurt |
|
08:00 | | Valmiera FC | Riga FC |
|
09:00 | | Mohun Bagan | Chennaiyin |
|
09:00 | | Viborg FF | Hvidovre IF |
|
09:00 | | FC Ordabasy | FC Kairat |
|
10:00 | | Sturm Graz | Red Bull Salzburg |
|
10:30 | | Spartak Trnava | Zilina |
|
Lunes, 01/04/2024 | ||||
07:00 | | København | Brondby IF |
|
07:15 | | Yverdon Sport | Young Boys |
|
09:00 | | Hyderabad FC | Mumbai City |
|
09:00 | | FC Midtjylland | Nordsjælland |
|
09:30 | | St. Gallen | FC Luzern |
|
09:30 | | Grasshopper | Lausanne Sport |
|
11:00 | | Silkeborg IF | AGF Aarhus |
|
13:00 | | Górnik Zabrze | Legia Warszawa |
|
Martes, 02/04/2024 | ||||
05:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Suwon FC |
|
09:00 | | Odisha FC | RoundGlass Punjab FC |
|
12:00 | | OB | Vejle BK |
|
13:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Linfield |
|
Miércoles, 03/04/2024 | ||||
05:30 | | Seoul | Gimcheon Sangmu FC |
|
09:00 | | Kerala Blasters | East Bengals |
|
09:00 | | FK Metta | BFC Daugavpils |
|
11:00 | | RFS Riga | FK Jelgava |
|
Jueves, 04/04/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | Chennaiyin | Jamshedpur |
|
09:00 | | FK Tukums 2000 | SC Grobiņa |
|
10:00 | | Riga FC | FK Liepaja |
|
Viernes, 05/04/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | FC Goa | Hyderabad FC |
|
10:00 | | FK Auda | Valmiera FC |
|
12:00 | | Lyngby | OB |
|
12:30 | | SCR Altach | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
|
Sábado, 06/04/2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai | Suwon FC |
|
04:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FK Zhenys |
|
06:30 | | RoundGlass Punjab FC | Mohun Bagan |
|
06:30 | | Yelimay Semey | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
07:00 | | Gnistan | FC Inter Turku |
|
09:00 | | NorthEast United | Kerala Blasters |
|
09:00 | | FC Kairat | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
09:00 | | FC Ilves | Lahti FC |
|
09:00 | | FC Haka | VPS |
|
09:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | EIF |
|
09:00 | | SJK Seinäjoki | AC Oulu |
|
10:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Lustenau |
|
11:00 | | KuPS | HJK Helsinki |
|
12:30 | | Blau Weiß Linz | Wolfsberger AC |
|
14:15 | | Víkingur R | Stjarnan |
|