Disney+ Premium en vivo
Partidos de hoy sábado, 27/07/2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Lazio |
|
07:00 | | Miramar Misiones | Cerro Largo |
|
08:00 | | Ipswich Town | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
09:30 | | CA Fénix | Progreso |
|
12:00 | | Wolverhampton | West Ham |
|
12:45 | | Anderlecht | Sint-Truiden VV |
|
14:00 | | Chelsea | Celtic FC |
|
14:30 | | Peñarol | Defensor Sporting |
|
14:30 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
16:00 |
| Manchester City | AC Milan |
|
16:00 | | Rosario Central | CA Huracán |
|
17:00 | | Orlando Pride | Monterrey Femenino |
|
18:00 | | Kansas City Current | Pachuca Femenino |
|
19:00 | | Mineros Zacatecas | Dorados de Sinaloa |
|
20:00 | | Utah Royals FC | Portland Thorns |
|
21:00 | | TM Fútbol Club | Atlético Morelia |
|
Mañana domingo, 28/07/2024 | ||||
05:30 | | Genk | Standard de Liège |
|
09:30 | | CA Cerro | Rampla Juniors |
|
12:00 | | Nacional | Boston River |
|
12:00 | | Danubio | Liverpool FC |
|
14:15 | | Racing Avellaneda | Unión Santa Fe |
|
15:30 | | River Plate | Sarmiento |
|
16:00 | | NJ/NY Gotham FC | Washington Spirit |
|
16:00 | | OL Reign | Tijuana Femenino |
|
17:00 | | CSyD Cooper | CA Juventud |
|
17:30 | | Instituto | Boca Juniors |
|
18:00 | | Houston Dash | Tigres UANL Femenino |
|
Lunes, 29/07/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | River Plate M. | Racing Club |
|
15:45 | | Tigre | Deportivo Riestra |
|
16:00 | | CA Rentistas | Montevideo City Torque |
|
18:00 | | Argentinos Juniors | Lanús |
|
Martes, 30/07/2024 | ||||
12:45 | | Coventry City | Everton |
|
17:00 |
| Manchester City | FC Barcelona |
|
Miércoles, 31/07/2024 | ||||
05:00 | | K-League All Stars | Tottenham |
|
13:00 | | Crystal Palace | Wolverhampton |
|
17:00 | | North Carolina Courage | Monterrey Femenino |
|
17:30 | | Chelsea | América |
|
17:30 | | Washington Spirit | Chicago Red Stars |
|
17:30 | | Boca Juniors | Banfield |
|
18:30 |
| Real Madrid | AC Milan |
|
20:00 | | Portland Thorns | OL Reign |
|
20:00 | | Utah Royals FC | Tijuana Femenino |
|
Jueves, 01/08/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Orlando Pride | Racing Louisville |
|
18:00 | | Houston Dash | Pachuca Femenino |
|
18:00 | | Kansas City Current | Tigres UANL Femenino |
|
20:00 | | Angel City FC | San Diego Wave FC |
|
Viernes, 02/08/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | Borussia M'gladbach | Ipswich Town |
|
PD | | Chelsea | Manchester City |
|
18:00 | | NJ/NY Gotham FC | Chivas Guadalajara Femenino |
|
20:30 | | Bay FC | América Femenino |
|
Sábado, 03/08/2024 | ||||
05:00 | | Tottenham | FC Bayern |
|
07:30 | | Augsburg | Leicester City |
|
11:00 | | Rennes | Real Sociedad |
|
17:00 |
| FC Barcelona | Real Madrid |
|
17:00 | | Crystal Palace | West Ham |
|
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | Pumas UNAM Femenino |
|
Martes, 06/08/2024 | ||||
17:00 |
| Chelsea | Real Madrid |
|
17:30 |
| FC Barcelona | AC Milan |
|
Martes, 13/08/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Grêmio | Fluminense |
|
18:30 |
| San Lorenzo | Atlético Mineiro |
|
18:30 |
| Colo Colo | Junior |
|
Miércoles, 14/08/2024 | ||||
16:00 |
| Peñarol | The Strongest |
|
18:30 |
| Botafogo | Palmeiras |
|
18:30 |
| Talleres Córdoba | River Plate |
|
Jueves, 15/08/2024 | ||||
16:00 |
| Nacional | São Paulo |
|
18:30 |
| CR Flamengo | Bolívar |
|
Domingo, 18/08/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | Chivas Guadalajara Femenino |
|
Martes, 20/08/2024 | ||||
16:00 |
| Fluminense | Grêmio |
|
18:30 |
| Atlético Mineiro | San Lorenzo |
|
18:30 |
| Junior | Colo Colo |
|
Miércoles, 21/08/2024 | ||||
16:00 |
| The Strongest | Peñarol |
|
18:30 |
| River Plate | Talleres Córdoba |
|
18:30 |
| Palmeiras | Botafogo |
|
Jueves, 22/08/2024 | ||||
16:00 |
| São Paulo | Nacional |
|
18:30 |
| Bolívar | CR Flamengo |
|
Domingo, 25/08/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | Pachuca Femenino |
|
Viernes, 30/08/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Atlético San Luis | Atlas |
|
Domingo, 08/09/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | Tigres UANL Femenino |
|
Martes, 17/09/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Atlético San Luis | Cruz Azul |
|
Domingo, 22/09/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | Necaxa Femenino |
|
Sábado, 28/09/2024 | ||||
21:10 | | Atlético San Luis | Santos Laguna |
|
Lunes, 30/09/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | FC Juárez Femenino |
|
Sábado, 05/10/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis | Monterrey |
|
Lunes, 07/10/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | Club León Femenino |
|
Domingo, 20/10/2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Atlético San Luis Femenino | América Femenino |
|
Miércoles, 23/10/2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Atlético San Luis | Querétaro |
|
Sábado, 02/11/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Atlético San Luis | Puebla |
|