Resultados de Copa MX

Copa MX   Copa MX Final
15/09 17:00 Club Tijuana   - -  Monterrey
22/09 17:00 Monterrey   - -  Club Tijuana
Copa MX   Copa MX Semi-finals
03/03 21:00 Club Tijuana   3 0  Toluca
04/03 21:00 FC Juarez   2 0  Monterrey
10/03 21:00 Toluca   3 4  Club Tijuana
11/03 21:00 Monterrey   2 0  FC Juarez
Copa MX   Copa MX Quarter-finals
11/02 19:00 Santos Laguna   0 0  Monterrey
11/02 21:00 Club Tijuana   3 1  Monarcas
12/02 19:00 Pachuca   2 2  Toluca
12/02 21:00 Dorados   0 0  FC Juarez
18/02 19:00 Monarcas   0 0  Club Tijuana
18/02 21:10 Toluca   5 1  Pachuca
19/02 19:00 Monterrey   1 0  Santos Laguna
19/02 21:10 FC Juarez   3 0  Dorados
Copa MX   Copa MX 8th Finals
21/01 19:00 Club Queretaro   3 2  FC Juarez
21/01 19:00 Venados FC   1 1  Pachuca
21/01 21:00 Guadalajara Chivas   1 2  Dorados
21/01 21:00 Atletico San Luis   0 1  Club Tijuana
22/01 19:00 Celaya   3 4  Monterrey
22/01 19:00 Tapachula   4 1  Monarcas
22/01 21:00 Atlas   2 1  Toluca
22/01 21:00 Santos Laguna   4 2  U.N.A.M. - Pumas
28/01 19:00 Toluca   3 2  Atlas
28/01 19:00 Pachuca   3 1  Venados FC
28/01 21:10 Dorados   0 1  Guadalajara Chivas
28/01 21:10 Club Tijuana   1 0  Atletico San Luis
29/01 19:00 Monarcas   3 0  Tapachula
29/01 19:00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas   2 1  Santos Laguna
29/01 21:10 Monterrey   3 0  Celaya
29/01 21:10 FC Juarez   3 1  Club Queretaro
Copa MX   Copa MX Group Stage - 7
05/11 19:00 Puebla   0 0  Cimarrones
05/11 19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   1 1  Veracruz
05/11 20:00 Atlante FC   0 1  Venados FC
05/11 21:00 Monterrey   6 0  Tapachula
06/11 19:00 Celaya   1 0  Necaxa
06/11 19:00 Pachuca   1 1  Atlas
06/11 21:00 Santos Laguna   2 0  Guadalajara Chivas
Copa MX   Copa MX Group Stage - 6
13/10 12:00 Potros Uaem   0 0  U.N.A.M. - Pumas
22/10 19:00 Veracruz   1 0  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
22/10 21:00 Club Tijuana   2 0  Mineros de Zacatecas
22/10 21:00 Dorados   2 1  Necaxa
22/10 21:00 Correcaminos Uat   0 4  Santos Laguna
23/10 19:00 Leones Negros UDG   1 2  Monterrey
23/10 21:00 Cimarrones   1 1  Puebla
23/10 21:00 Zacatepec 1948   0 3  Pachuca
Copa MX   Copa MX Group Stage - 5
01/10 19:00 Celaya   1 2  Dorados
01/10 21:00 Puebla   0 1  Monarcas
01/10 21:00 Correcaminos Uat   0 2  Guadalajara Chivas
02/10 18:10 Toluca   2 0  Veracruz
02/10 21:00 FC Juarez   1 0  Atlante FC
02/10 21:00 Club Queretaro   2 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
02/10 21:00 Atletico San Luis   0 4  U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Copa MX   Copa MX Group Stage - 4
03/09 19:00 Monarcas   2 0  Cimarrones
03/09 21:00 Tapachula   1 0  Leones Negros UDG
03/09 21:00 Potros Uaem   0 2  Atletico San Luis
04/09 19:00 Venados FC   1 2  FC Juarez
04/09 19:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 3  Club Tijuana
04/09 19:00 Necaxa   0 0  Celaya
04/09 21:00 Guadalajara Chivas   0 1  Correcaminos Uat
07/09 19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   1 4  Toluca
01/10 19:00 Atlas   2 0  Zacatepec 1948
Copa MX   Copa MX Group Stage - 3
13/08 19:00 Leones Negros UDG   0 1  Tapachula
13/08 19:00 Club Queretaro   3 2  Club Tijuana
13/08 21:00 Necaxa   2 2  Dorados
13/08 21:00 Cimarrones   0 1  Monarcas
13/08 21:00 Atlante FC   0 2  FC Juarez
13/08 21:00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas   1 0  Potros Uaem
13/08 21:00 Pachuca   3 1  Zacatepec 1948
12/10 21:00 Veracruz   0 1  Toluca
Copa MX   Copa MX Group Stage - 2
06/08 19:00 Zacatepec 1948   3 2  Atlas
06/08 21:00 Monarcas   1 0  Puebla
06/08 21:00 FC Juarez   1 1  Venados FC
06/08 21:06 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 0  Club Queretaro
07/08 19:00 Guadalajara Chivas   2 1  Santos Laguna
07/08 21:00 Dorados   2 1  Celaya
07/08 21:00 Atletico San Luis   3 1  Potros Uaem
11/10 20:00 Tapachula   1 2  Monterrey
Copa MX   Copa MX Group Stage - 1
30/07 19:00 Venados FC   4 1  Atlante FC
30/07 19:00 Santos Laguna   1 1  Correcaminos Uat
30/07 21:00 Club Tijuana   2 0  Club Queretaro
30/07 21:06 Atlas   1 1  Pachuca
31/07 19:00 Toluca   1 0  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
31/07 21:00 Monterrey   2 1  Leones Negros UDG
31/07 21:00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas   1 1  Atletico San Luis