Resultados de Copa MX

Copa MX   Copa MX
04/11 20:36 Monterrey   1 1  Tijuana
21/10 21:06 Tijuana   0 1  Monterrey
11/03 21:00 Monterrey   2 0  Juárez
10/03 21:00 Toluca   3 4  Tijuana
04/03 21:00 Juárez   2 0  Monterrey
03/03 21:00 Tijuana   3 0  Toluca
19/02 21:10 Juárez   3 0  Dorados
19/02 19:00 Monterrey   1 0  Santos Laguna
18/02 21:10 Toluca   5 1  Pachuca
18/02 19:00 Morelia   0 0  Tijuana
12/02 21:00 Dorados   0 0  Juárez
12/02 19:00 Pachuca   2 2  Toluca
11/02 21:00 Tijuana   3 1  Morelia
11/02 19:00 Santos Laguna   0 0  Monterrey
29/01 21:10 Monterrey   3 0  Celaya
29/01 21:10 Juárez   3 1  Querétaro
29/01 19:00 Morelia   3 0  Cafetaleros de Tapachula
29/01 19:00 Pumas UNAM   2 1  Santos Laguna
28/01 21:10 Dorados   0 1  Guadalajara
28/01 21:10 Tijuana   1 0  Atlético San Luis
28/01 19:00 Toluca   3 2  Atlas
28/01 19:00 Pachuca   3 1  Venados
22/01 21:00 Atlas   2 1  Toluca
22/01 21:00 Santos Laguna   4 2  Pumas UNAM
22/01 19:00 Celaya   3 4  Monterrey
22/01 19:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula   4 1  Morelia
21/01 21:00 Guadalajara   1 2  Dorados
21/01 21:00 Atlético San Luis   0 1  Tijuana
21/01 19:00 Querétaro   3 2  Juárez
21/01 19:00 Venados   1 1  Pachuca
Copa MX   Copa MX 7
06/11 21:00 Santos Laguna   2 0  Guadalajara
06/11 19:00 Celaya   1 0  Necaxa
06/11 19:00 Pachuca   1 1  Atlas
05/11 21:00 Monterrey   6 0  Cafetaleros de Tapachula
05/11 20:00 Atlante   0 1  Venados
05/11 19:00 Puebla   0 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
05/11 19:00 Alebrijes   1 1  Veracruz
Copa MX   Copa MX 6
23/10 21:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   1 1  Puebla
23/10 21:00 Atlético Zacatepec   0 3  Pachuca
23/10 19:00 Universidad Guadalajara   1 2  Monterrey
22/10 21:00 Tijuana   2 0  Mineros de Zacatecas
22/10 21:00 Dorados   2 1  Necaxa
22/10 21:00 Correcaminos UAT   0 4  Santos Laguna
22/10 19:00 Veracruz   1 0  Alebrijes
13/10 12:00 Potros UAEM   0 0  Pumas UNAM
Copa MX   Copa MX 5
02/10 21:00 Juárez   1 0  Atlante
02/10 21:00 Querétaro   2 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
02/10 21:00 Atlético San Luis   0 4  Pumas UNAM
02/10 18:10 Toluca   2 0  Veracruz
01/10 21:00 Puebla   0 1  Morelia
01/10 21:00 Correcaminos UAT   0 2  Guadalajara
01/10 19:00 Celaya   1 2  Dorados
Copa MX   Copa MX 4
01/10 19:00 Atlas   2 0  Atlético Zacatepec
07/09 19:00 Alebrijes   1 4  Toluca
04/09 21:00 Guadalajara   0 1  Correcaminos UAT
04/09 19:00 Venados   1 2  Juárez
04/09 19:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 3  Tijuana
04/09 19:00 Necaxa   0 0  Celaya
03/09 21:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula   1 0  Universidad Guadalajara
03/09 21:00 Potros UAEM   0 2  Atlético San Luis
03/09 19:00 Morelia   2 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
Copa MX   Copa MX 3
12/10 21:00 Veracruz   0 1  Toluca
13/08 21:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   0 1  Morelia
13/08 21:00 Atlante   0 2  Juárez
13/08 21:00 Necaxa   2 2  Dorados
13/08 21:00 Pumas UNAM   1 0  Potros UAEM
13/08 21:00 Pachuca   3 1  Atlético Zacatepec
13/08 19:00 Universidad Guadalajara   0 1  Cafetaleros de Tapachula
13/08 19:00 Querétaro   3 2  Tijuana
Copa MX   Copa MX 2
11/10 20:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula   1 2  Monterrey
07/08 21:00 Dorados   2 1  Celaya
07/08 21:00 Atlético San Luis   3 1  Potros UAEM
07/08 19:00 Guadalajara   2 1  Santos Laguna
06/08 21:06 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 0  Querétaro
06/08 21:00 Morelia   1 0  Puebla
06/08 21:00 Juárez   1 1  Venados
06/08 19:00 Atlético Zacatepec   3 2  Atlas
Copa MX   Copa MX 1
31/07 21:00 Monterrey   2 1  Universidad Guadalajara
31/07 21:00 Pumas UNAM   1 1  Atlético San Luis
31/07 19:00 Toluca   1 0  Alebrijes
30/07 21:06 Atlas   1 1  Pachuca
30/07 21:00 Tijuana   2 0  Querétaro
30/07 19:00 Venados   4 1  Atlante
30/07 19:00 Santos Laguna   1 1  Correcaminos UAT