Resultados de Europa Conference League

Europa Conference LeagueEuropa Conference League
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Vitória SC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Sabah Sabah - Sabah Maccabi Haifa
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Brann Brann - Brann Go Ahead Eagles
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Omonia Nicosia
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Drita Drita - Drita TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Osijek
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Polessya Polessya - Polessya Olimpija
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC AEK Athens
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Tromsø Tromsø - Tromsø TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 St. Mirren St. Mirren - St. Mirren TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 MOL Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár - MOL Fehérvár Sumqayıt
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Ilves
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC CSKA 1948 Sofia
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Craiova TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Vaduz Vaduz - Vaduz St Patrick's
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC FC Copenhagen
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC İstanbul Başakşehir
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Legia Warszawa
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Puskás Puskás - Puskás Dnipro-1
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn - Progrès Niedercorn Djurgården
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Gent
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Cherno More Cherno More - Cherno More Hapoel Be'er Sheva
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 HB HB - HB Hajduk Split
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Zrinjski
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Śląsk Wrocław Riga
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Cliftonville Cliftonville - Cliftonville TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC St. Gallen
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TransINVEST Vilnius TransINVEST Vilnius - TransINVEST Vilnius Mladá Boleslav
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers - Sliema Wanderers TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Baník Ostrava
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Zürich
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Brøndby
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno - Neman Grodno CFR Cluj
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia - Ararat-Armenia Zimbru
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Häcken Häcken - Häcken TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Dunajská Streda Dunajská Streda - Dunajská Streda TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Radnički Kragujevac
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Spartak Trnava TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - AEK Larnaca TBC
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Saburtalo
31/07/2024 16:00
31/07/2024 16:00 Astana Astana - Astana TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Go Ahead Eagles Brann
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Drita
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Osijek Osijek - Osijek TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Olimpija Olimpija - Olimpija Polessya
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 AEK Athens AEK Athens - AEK Athens TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Tromsø
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC St. Mirren
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Sumqayıt Sumqayıt - Sumqayıt MOL Fehérvár
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Ilves Ilves - Ilves Austria Wien
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Universitatea Craiova
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 St Patrick's St Patrick's - St Patrick's Vaduz
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen - FC Copenhagen TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - İstanbul Başakşehir TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 - Dnipro-1 Puskás
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Djurgården Djurgården - Djurgården Progrès Niedercorn
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Gent Gent - Gent TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Häcken
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Cherno More
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Hajduk Split HB
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski - Zrinjski TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Riga Riga - Riga Śląsk Wrocław
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Vitória SC Vitória SC - Vitória SC TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Cliftonville
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 St. Gallen St. Gallen - St. Gallen TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav TransINVEST Vilnius
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Sliema Wanderers
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Zürich Zürich - Zürich TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Brøndby Brøndby - Brøndby TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - CFR Cluj Neman Grodno
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Zimbru Zimbru - Zimbru Ararat-Armenia
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Haifa Sabah
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Dunajská Streda
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Radnički Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac - Radnički Kragujevac TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Spartak Trnava
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC AEK Larnaca
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo - Saburtalo TBC
24/07/2024 16:00
24/07/2024 16:00 TBC TBC - TBC Astana
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Paide Paide - Paide Bala Town
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Crusaders Crusaders - Crusaders Caernarfon Town
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Linfield Linfield - Linfield Stjarnan
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Sarajevo Sarajevo - Sarajevo Aktobe
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay - Connah's Quay Bravo
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Liepāja Liepāja - Liepāja Víkingur
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 KuPS KuPS - KuPS UNA Strassen
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes Velez
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Tre Penne Tre Penne - Tre Penne Floriana
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Milsami Milsami - Milsami Torpedo BelAZ
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Levadia Levadia - Levadia FA Šiauliai
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 La Fiorita La Fiorita - La Fiorita Isloch
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Urartu Urartu - Urartu Tallinna Kalev
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër - Vllaznia Shkodër Valur
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Derry City Derry City - Derry City Magpies
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Budućnost Budućnost - Budućnost Malisheva
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - F91 Dudelange Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana - Partizani Tirana Marsaxlokk
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 B36 B36 - B36 Auda
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Tirana Tirana - Tirana Torpedo Kutaisi
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 St Josephs FC St Josephs FC - St Josephs FC Shelbourne
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Skendija 79 Skendija 79 - Skendija 79 Noah
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Breidablik Breidablik - Breidablik Tikves
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi Mornar
17/07/2024 16:00
17/07/2024 16:00 Žalgiris Žalgiris - Žalgiris VPS
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Bala Town Bala Town - Bala Town Paide
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town - Caernarfon Town Crusaders
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Stjarnan Stjarnan - Stjarnan Linfield
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Aktobe Aktobe - Aktobe Sarajevo
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Bravo Bravo - Bravo Connah's Quay
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Víkingur Víkingur - Víkingur Liepāja
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen - UNA Strassen KuPS
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Velez Velez - Velez Inter Club d'Escaldes
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Floriana Floriana - Floriana Tre Penne
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Torpedo BelAZ Torpedo BelAZ - Torpedo BelAZ Milsami
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai - FA Šiauliai Levadia
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Isloch Isloch - Isloch La Fiorita
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna Kalev Urartu
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Valur Valur - Valur Vllaznia Shkodër
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Magpies Magpies - Magpies Derry City
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Malisheva Malisheva - Malisheva Budućnost
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes - Atlètic Club d'Escaldes F91 Dudelange
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk - Marsaxlokk Partizani Tirana
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Auda Auda - Auda B36
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi - Torpedo Kutaisi Tirana
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Shelbourne Shelbourne - Shelbourne St Josephs FC
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Noah Noah - Noah Skendija 79
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Tikves Tikves - Tikves Breidablik
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 Mornar Mornar - Mornar Dinamo Tbilisi
10/07/2024 16:00
10/07/2024 16:00 VPS VPS - VPS Žalgiris