Resultados de Superliga Argentina

Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 17
24/01 14:35 Aldosivi   - -  Lanus
24/01 16:40 Gimnasia L.P.   - -  Velez Sarsfield
24/01 18:45 Rosario Central   - -  Huracan
24/01 18:45 Union Santa Fe   - -  Argentinos JRS
25/01 14:35 Arsenal Sarandi   - -  Newells Old Boys
25/01 16:40 San Lorenzo   - -  Estudiantes L.P.
25/01 16:40 Central Cordoba de Santiago   - -  Colon Santa Fe
25/01 18:45 Godoy Cruz   - -  River Plate
26/01 14:35 Banfield   - -  Patronato
26/01 14:35 Defensa Y Justicia   - -  Talleres Cordoba
26/01 16:40 Racing Club   - -  Atletico Tucuman
26/01 18:45 Boca Juniors   - -  Independiente
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 16
06/12 16:00 Colon Santa Fe   0 2  Aldosivi
06/12 18:10 Independiente   0 1  Banfield
07/12 14:35 Huracan   0 2  Arsenal Sarandi
07/12 16:40 Talleres Cordoba   0 0  Union Santa Fe
07/12 16:40 Atletico Tucuman   2 2  Newells Old Boys
07/12 18:45 Lanus   1 0  Racing Club
08/12 14:35 Gimnasia L.P.   2 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
08/12 14:35 Defensa Y Justicia   2 0  Godoy Cruz
08/12 16:40 Rosario Central   1 0  Boca Juniors
08/12 18:45 River Plate   0 1  San Lorenzo
09/12 16:00 Patronato   0 1  Velez Sarsfield
09/12 18:10 Argentinos JRS   1 1  Estudiantes L.P.
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 15
29/11 16:00 Banfield   1 1  Gimnasia L.P.
29/11 18:10 Racing Club   1 1  Defensa Y Justicia
30/11 14:35 Estudiantes L.P.   1 1  Atletico Tucuman
30/11 16:40 Boca Juniors   1 1  Argentinos JRS
30/11 18:45 Newells Old Boys   2 3  River Plate
01/12 14:10 San Lorenzo   2 0  Patronato
01/12 16:40 Velez Sarsfield   3 1  Colon Santa Fe
01/12 16:40 Godoy Cruz   0 5  Talleres Cordoba
01/12 18:45 Aldosivi   0 0  Independiente
01/12 18:45 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 1  Rosario Central
02/12 16:00 Arsenal Sarandi   1 1  Lanus
02/12 18:10 Union Santa Fe   1 0  Huracan
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 14
23/11 16:40 Huracan   1 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
23/11 16:40 Defensa Y Justicia   2 0  Lanus
23/11 18:45 Atletico Tucuman   2 2  San Lorenzo
24/11 14:10 Boca Juniors   2 0  Union Santa Fe
24/11 16:40 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Arsenal Sarandi
24/11 16:40 Banfield   1 0  Velez Sarsfield
24/11 18:45 Talleres Cordoba   3 3  Racing Club
25/11 16:00 Colon Santa Fe   3 2  Estudiantes L.P.
25/11 16:00 Patronato   0 2  Godoy Cruz
25/11 18:10 Argentinos JRS   1 0  Newells Old Boys
25/11 18:10 Rosario Central   5 1  Aldosivi
19/01 16:10 Independiente   1 2  River Plate
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 13
08/11 16:00 Estudiantes L.P.   1 0  Talleres Cordoba
08/11 18:10 Union Santa Fe   0 1  Atletico Tucuman
09/11 12:30 Lanus   0 1  Banfield
09/11 14:45 San Lorenzo   3 0  Argentinos JRS
09/11 17:00 Godoy Cruz   1 2  Independiente
09/11 18:10 Central Cordoba de Santiago   3 2  Patronato
10/11 08:00 River Plate   0 1  Rosario Central
10/11 10:15 Aldosivi   0 3  Gimnasia L.P.
10/11 12:30 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Defensa Y Justicia
10/11 14:45 Racing Club   1 0  Huracan
10/11 17:00 Velez Sarsfield   0 0  Boca Juniors
12/12 18:00 Arsenal Sarandi   2 1  Colon Santa Fe
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 12
02/11 10:15 Colon Santa Fe   0 2  Atletico Tucuman
02/11 12:30 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Estudiantes L.P.
02/11 14:45 Rosario Central   5 2  Godoy Cruz
02/11 17:00 Aldosivi   1 2  River Plate
03/11 08:00 Boca Juniors   5 1  Arsenal Sarandi
03/11 10:15 Banfield   3 3  Union Santa Fe
03/11 12:30 Talleres Cordoba   1 0  Newells Old Boys
03/11 14:45 Patronato   1 1  Racing Club
03/11 17:00 Independiente   2 1  San Lorenzo
04/11 16:00 Defensa Y Justicia   0 0  Argentinos JRS
04/11 18:10 Huracan   0 1  Lanus
04/11 18:10 Central Cordoba de Santiago   0 0  Velez Sarsfield
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 11
29/10 12:00 Godoy Cruz   3 2  Aldosivi
29/10 14:00 Estudiantes L.P.   3 0  Rosario Central
29/10 16:10 Newells Old Boys   0 4  Gimnasia L.P.
29/10 16:10 Atletico Tucuman   2 0  Patronato
29/10 18:20 River Plate   2 1  Colon Santa Fe
30/10 12:00 Argentinos JRS   1 0  Talleres Cordoba
30/10 14:00 San Lorenzo   1 3  Defensa Y Justicia
30/10 16:10 Union Santa Fe   2 2  Independiente
30/10 18:20 Racing Club   0 0  Banfield
31/10 14:00 Arsenal Sarandi   2 2  Central Cordoba de Santiago
31/10 16:10 Velez Sarsfield   0 0  Huracan
31/10 18:20 Lanus   2 1  Boca Juniors
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 10
18/10 17:00 Arsenal Sarandi   3 3  River Plate
18/10 19:10 Boca Juniors   0 1  Racing Club
19/10 11:15 Banfield   1 2  Atletico Tucuman
19/10 13:30 Independiente   0 1  Argentinos JRS
19/10 15:45 Patronato   1 3  Newells Old Boys
19/10 18:00 Talleres Cordoba   2 4  Lanus
20/10 09:00 Aldosivi   1 0  Defensa Y Justicia
20/10 11:15 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Union Santa Fe
20/10 13:30 Huracan   2 0  San Lorenzo
20/10 15:45 Rosario Central   0 1  Velez Sarsfield
21/10 17:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago   0 1  Estudiantes L.P.
21/10 19:20 Colon Santa Fe   2 1  Godoy Cruz
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 9
04/10 17:00 Newells Old Boys   0 0  Banfield
04/10 19:10 Atletico Tucuman   2 1  Talleres Cordoba
05/10 11:15 Argentinos JRS   2 1  Arsenal Sarandi
05/10 11:15 Godoy Cruz   2 4  Gimnasia L.P.
05/10 13:30 San Lorenzo   1 4  Central Cordoba de Santiago
05/10 15:45 Estudiantes L.P.   0 0  Huracan
05/10 18:00 Racing Club   2 0  Aldosivi
06/10 09:00 Velez Sarsfield   2 0  Independiente
06/10 11:15 Lanus   1 1  Rosario Central
06/10 13:30 Union Santa Fe   1 0  Colon Santa Fe
06/10 15:45 River Plate   2 0  Patronato
06/10 18:00 Defensa Y Justicia   0 1  Boca Juniors
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 8
27/09 17:00 Aldosivi   1 2  Union Santa Fe
27/09 19:10 Patronato   1 1  Lanus
28/09 13:30 Arsenal Sarandi   3 0  Estudiantes L.P.
28/09 15:45 Gimnasia L.P.   0 2  River Plate
28/09 18:00 Boca Juniors   1 1  Newells Old Boys
29/09 09:00 Banfield   0 1  San Lorenzo
29/09 11:15 Huracan   0 0  Atletico Tucuman
29/09 13:30 Velez Sarsfield   0 1  Defensa Y Justicia
29/09 15:45 Rosario Central   1 1  Racing Club
29/09 18:00 Independiente   3 2  Talleres Cordoba
30/09 17:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 0  Godoy Cruz
30/09 19:10 Colon Santa Fe   1 0  Argentinos JRS
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 7
20/09 17:00 Union Santa Fe   0 0  Rosario Central
20/09 19:10 Argentinos JRS   3 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
21/09 11:15 Estudiantes L.P.   1 0  Patronato
21/09 13:30 Defensa Y Justicia   0 1  Huracan
21/09 15:45 San Lorenzo   0 2  Boca Juniors
21/09 18:00 Atletico Tucuman   0 1  Independiente
22/09 09:00 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Aldosivi
22/09 11:15 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Banfield
22/09 13:30 Lanus   3 2  Colon Santa Fe
22/09 15:45 Racing Club   2 1  Arsenal Sarandi
22/09 18:00 River Plate   1 2  Velez Sarsfield
23/09 19:00 Talleres Cordoba   2 1  Gimnasia L.P.
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 6
14/09 11:15 Arsenal Sarandi   4 1  Union Santa Fe
14/09 13:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 2  Defensa Y Justicia
14/09 13:30 Godoy Cruz   0 1  Argentinos JRS
14/09 15:45 Colon Santa Fe   2 1  San Lorenzo
14/09 18:00 Huracan   0 4  River Plate
15/09 09:00 Gimnasia L.P.   1 2  Racing Club
15/09 11:15 Banfield   0 1  Talleres Cordoba
15/09 13:30 Rosario Central   1 1  Newells Old Boys
15/09 15:45 Independiente   2 2  Lanus
15/09 18:00 Boca Juniors   1 0  Estudiantes L.P.
16/09 17:00 Aldosivi   1 1  Patronato
16/09 19:10 Velez Sarsfield   1 0  Atletico Tucuman
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 5
30/08 17:00 Lanus   1 0  Central Cordoba de Santiago
30/08 19:10 Estudiantes L.P.   0 1  Velez Sarsfield
30/08 19:10 Defensa Y Justicia   0 0  Banfield
31/08 11:15 Argentinos JRS   1 0  Gimnasia L.P.
31/08 13:30 San Lorenzo   2 1  Union Santa Fe
31/08 15:45 Patronato   1 0  Independiente
31/08 18:00 Racing Club   3 1  Godoy Cruz
01/09 09:00 Colon Santa Fe   1 1  Rosario Central
01/09 09:00 Atletico Tucuman   1 0  Arsenal Sarandi
01/09 11:15 Newells Old Boys   4 1  Huracan
01/09 11:15 Talleres Cordoba   2 1  Aldosivi
01/09 15:00 River Plate   0 0  Boca Juniors
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 4
23/08 19:00 Arsenal Sarandi   0 2  San Lorenzo
24/08 11:15 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Defensa Y Justicia
24/08 13:30 Velez Sarsfield   3 1  Newells Old Boys
24/08 15:45 Rosario Central   1 1  Patronato
24/08 18:00 Independiente   2 0  Colon Santa Fe
25/08 09:00 Godoy Cruz   2 1  Estudiantes L.P.
25/08 11:15 Union Santa Fe   1 2  Lanus
25/08 13:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago   0 0  Racing Club
25/08 15:45 River Plate   0 1  Talleres Cordoba
25/08 18:00 Banfield   0 1  Boca Juniors
26/08 17:00 Aldosivi   3 0  Atletico Tucuman
26/08 19:10 Huracan   0 0  Argentinos JRS
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 3
16/08 17:00 Argentinos JRS   3 2  Banfield
16/08 19:10 Talleres Cordoba   1 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
17/08 13:30 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Union Santa Fe
17/08 15:45 San Lorenzo   2 2  Rosario Central
17/08 18:00 Racing Club   1 6  River Plate
18/08 09:00 Patronato   2 1  Huracan
18/08 13:30 Defensa Y Justicia   0 3  Arsenal Sarandi
18/08 15:45 Lanus   3 1  Velez Sarsfield
18/08 18:00 Boca Juniors   2 0  Aldosivi
19/08 13:30 Atletico Tucuman   1 0  Godoy Cruz
19/08 15:45 Colon Santa Fe   2 1  Gimnasia L.P.
19/08 18:00 Estudiantes L.P.   3 0  Independiente
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 2
02/08 19:00 Huracan   2 0  Colon Santa Fe
03/08 11:15 Aldosivi   0 0  Argentinos JRS
03/08 13:30 Rosario Central   1 0  Talleres Cordoba
03/08 15:45 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 0  Atletico Tucuman
03/08 18:00 Velez Sarsfield   2 2  Racing Club
04/08 09:00 Union Santa Fe   2 1  Defensa Y Justicia
04/08 11:15 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  San Lorenzo
04/08 13:30 Banfield   1 0  Estudiantes L.P.
04/08 15:45 River Plate   3 0  Lanus
04/08 18:00 Patronato   0 2  Boca Juniors
05/08 19:10 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Arsenal Sarandi
13/12 14:10 Independiente   2 3  Newells Old Boys
Superliga Argentina   Superliga Argentina Regular Season - 1
26/07 19:00 Racing Club   0 0  Union Santa Fe
27/07 11:15 Colon Santa Fe   0 1  Patronato
27/07 13:30 San Lorenzo   3 2  Godoy Cruz
27/07 15:45 Lanus   1 1  Gimnasia L.P.
27/07 18:00 Argentinos JRS   1 1  River Plate
28/07 09:00 Estudiantes L.P.   1 0  Aldosivi
28/07 11:15 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Central Cordoba de Santiago
28/07 13:30 Talleres Cordoba   1 0  Velez Sarsfield
28/07 15:45 Defensa Y Justicia   0 1  Independiente
28/07 18:00 Boca Juniors   0 0  Huracan
29/07 17:00 Arsenal Sarandi   1 0  Banfield
29/07 19:10 Atletico Tucuman   1 2  Rosario Central