Resultados de Sporting CP
02/11/2023 14:15 | ||||
02/11/2023 14:15 | Sporting CP | 4 - 2 | Farense | |
23/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 12:00 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
23/01/2024 13:45 | ||||
23/01/2024 13:45 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP | |
21/10/2023 14:45 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:45 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 1 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Sporting CP | 8 - 0 | Dumiense | |
09/01/2024 12:45 | ||||
09/01/2024 12:45 | Sporting CP | 4 - 0 | Tondela | |
07/02/2024 14:45 | ||||
07/02/2024 14:45 | União de Leiria | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
29/02/2024 14:45 | ||||
29/02/2024 14:45 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Benfica | |
02/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
02/04/2024 14:45 | Benfica | - | Sporting CP | |
21/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 14:00 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
05/10/2023 11:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 11:45 | Sporting CP | 1 - 2 | Atalanta | |
26/10/2023 11:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 11:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
09/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 14:00 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
30/11/2023 11:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 11:45 | Atalanta | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
14/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 14:00 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |
15/02/2024 11:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 11:45 | Young Boys | 1 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
22/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 14:00 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | |
06/03/2024 11:45 | ||||
06/03/2024 11:45 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |
14/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 14:00 | Atalanta | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
12/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
12/08/2023 14:30 | Sporting CP | 3 - 2 | Vizela | |
18/08/2023 14:15 | ||||
18/08/2023 14:15 | Casa Pia | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
27/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 14:30 | Sporting CP | 1 - 0 | Famalicão | |
03/09/2023 14:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 14:30 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
17/09/2023 14:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 14:30 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Moreirense | |
25/09/2023 14:15 | ||||
25/09/2023 14:15 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
30/09/2023 14:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 14:30 | Farense | 2 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
08/10/2023 14:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 14:30 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Arouca | |
30/10/2023 14:15 | ||||
30/10/2023 14:15 | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
05/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 14:30 | Sporting CP | 3 - 2 | Estrela Amadora | |
12/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 14:30 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
04/12/2023 14:15 | ||||
04/12/2023 14:15 | Sporting CP | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
09/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 12:00 | Vitória SC | 3 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
18/12/2023 14:15 | ||||
18/12/2023 14:15 | Sporting CP | 2 - 0 | Porto | |
30/12/2023 14:30 | ||||
30/12/2023 14:30 | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
05/01/2024 12:45 | ||||
05/01/2024 12:45 | Sporting CP | 5 - 1 | Estoril | |
13/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:00 | Chaves | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
18/01/2024 14:45 | ||||
18/01/2024 14:45 | Vizela | 2 - 5 | Sporting CP | |
29/01/2024 14:45 | ||||
29/01/2024 14:45 | Sporting CP | 8 - 0 | Casa Pia | |
11/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:00 | Sporting CP | 5 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
19/02/2024 14:15 | ||||
19/02/2024 14:15 | Moreirense | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
25/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 14:30 | Rio Ave | 3 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
03/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:00 | Sporting CP | 3 - 2 | Farense | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Arouca | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
17/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 14:30 | Sporting CP | 6 - 1 | Boavista | |
29/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
29/03/2024 14:30 | Estrela Amadora | - | Sporting CP |