Resultados de Liga Promerica
Primera Division | ||||
08/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Santos de Guápiles | |
08/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 21:00 | Alajuelense | - | Guanacasteca | |
08/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 21:00 | Grecia | - | San Carlos | |
08/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 21:00 | Pérez Zeledón | - | Municipal Liberia | |
07/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 17:00 | Puntarenas | - | Cartaginés | |
07/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 17:00 | Sporting San José | - | Herediano | |
05/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 16:00 | Guanacasteca | - | Pérez Zeledón | |
05/05/2024 12:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 12:00 | Cartaginés | - | Sporting San José | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Herediano | - | Puntarenas | |
04/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 20:00 | San Carlos | - | Deportivo Saprissa | |
04/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 18:00 | Municipal Liberia | - | Grecia | |
04/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 17:00 | Santos de Guápiles | - | Alajuelense | |
28/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Guanacasteca | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Herediano | - | Alajuelense | |
27/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 17:00 | Sporting San José | - | Municipal Liberia | |
27/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 16:00 | Grecia | - | Santos de Guápiles | |
27/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 16:00 | Puntarenas | - | San Carlos | |
26/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 21:00 | Cartaginés | - | Pérez Zeledón | |
01/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 21:00 | Municipal Liberia | - | San Carlos | |
23/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 17:00 | Cartaginés | - | Santos de Guápiles | |
23/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 17:00 | Grecia | - | Guanacasteca | |
23/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 17:00 | Pérez Zeledón | - | Herediano | |
23/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 17:00 | Puntarenas | - | Deportivo Saprissa | |
23/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 17:00 | Sporting San José | - | Alajuelense | |
22/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
22/04/2024 20:00 | San Carlos | - | Sporting San José | |
21/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 19:00 | Municipal Liberia | - | Cartaginés | |
21/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 16:00 | Guanacasteca | - | Herediano | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Alajuelense | - | Deportivo Saprissa | |
20/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 17:00 | Santos de Guápiles | - | Puntarenas | |
20/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 17:00 | Pérez Zeledón | - | Grecia | |
18/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 21:00 | Herediano | - | Cartaginés | |
17/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 21:00 | Alajuelense | - | Grecia | |
17/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 18:00 | Guanacasteca | - | San Carlos | |
16/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Municipal Liberia | |
16/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 17:00 | Puntarenas | - | Pérez Zeledón | |
16/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 17:00 | Sporting San José | - | Santos de Guápiles | |
14/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 17:00 | Pérez Zeledón | - | Alajuelense | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Cartaginés | - | San Carlos | |
13/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 17:00 | Santos de Guápiles | - | Herediano | |
13/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 17:00 | Puntarenas | - | Sporting San José | |
13/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 16:00 | Grecia | - | Deportivo Saprissa | |
12/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 21:00 | Municipal Liberia | - | Guanacasteca | |
07/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Sporting San José | |
07/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 16:00 | Guanacasteca | - | Puntarenas | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Herediano | - | Grecia | |
06/04/2024 20:15 | ||||
06/04/2024 20:15 | San Carlos | - | Pérez Zeledón | |
06/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 18:00 | Santos de Guápiles | - | Municipal Liberia | |
06/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 18:00 | Cartaginés | - | Alajuelense | |
01/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 16:00 | Grecia | - | Cartaginés | |
31/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 20:00 | Alajuelense | - | San Carlos | |
31/03/2024 18:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 18:30 | Sporting San José | - | Guanacasteca | |
31/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 17:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Herediano | |
31/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 16:00 | Puntarenas | - | Municipal Liberia | |
29/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 19:00 | Pérez Zeledón | - | Santos de Guápiles | |
27/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 20:00 | Cartaginés | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
27/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 19:00 | San Carlos | 2 - 0 | Herediano | |
27/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 15:00 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
26/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
26/03/2024 19:30 | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 4 | Alajuelense | |
26/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
26/03/2024 18:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0 - 0 | Guanacasteca | |
26/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
26/03/2024 17:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 2 | Sporting San José | |
10/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 16:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
10/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 3 - 0 | Alajuelense | |
09/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 20:00 | Herediano | 2 - 0 | Sporting San José | |
09/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 19:00 | San Carlos | 2 - 0 | Grecia | |
09/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 17:00 | Cartaginés | 0 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
08/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 20:00 | Municipal Liberia | 3 - 1 | Pérez Zeledón | |
03/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 18:00 | Sporting San José | 2 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
03/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 16:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | San Carlos | |
02/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 20:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0 - 0 | Guanacasteca | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Grecia | 1 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Puntarenas | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |
01/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 20:00 | Alajuelense | 4 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
25/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 18:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2 - 2 | Cartaginés | |
25/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 15:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0 - 2 | Grecia | |
25/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 15:00 | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 0 | Sporting San José | |
24/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 19:30 | San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
24/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 18:00 | Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
18/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 18:00 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | |
18/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:00 | Cartaginés | 0 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | |
17/02/2024 19:15 | ||||
17/02/2024 19:15 | Puntarenas | 3 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Grecia | 2 - 1 | Pérez Zeledón | |
16/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |
16/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 18:00 | Sporting San José | 0 - 2 | San Carlos | |
11/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 17:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0 - 2 | Sporting San José | |
11/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 15:00 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |
11/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:00 | Cartaginés | 1 - 3 | Herediano | |
10/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 21:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
10/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 19:00 | San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Guanacasteca | |
10/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 18:00 | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
03/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Pérez Zeledón | |
28/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 20:00 | Herediano | 4 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |
28/02/2024 18:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 18:30 | Sporting San José | 4 - 1 | Grecia | |
28/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
27/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 19:00 | San Carlos | 4 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
08/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
08/02/2024 20:00 | Alajuelense | 3 - 2 | Puntarenas | |
21/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 20:00 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | |
21/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 19:00 | San Carlos | 2 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
21/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | |
20/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 20:00 | Alajuelense | 3 - 2 | Pérez Zeledón | |
20/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 19:00 | Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
01/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/02/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Grecia | |
28/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 19:00 | Municipal Liberia | 5 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
28/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 16:00 | Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Cartaginés | |
28/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 15:00 | Puntarenas | 3 - 2 | Guanacasteca | |
27/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 20:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2 - 1 | San Carlos | |
27/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 18:00 | Sporting San José | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
27/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 15:00 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |
25/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
25/01/2024 20:00 | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
25/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
25/01/2024 19:00 | San Carlos | 2 - 3 | Alajuelense | |
24/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 20:00 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
24/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 18:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2 - 1 | Pérez Zeledón | |
24/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 4 - 2 | Sporting San José | |
23/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/01/2024 20:00 | Cartaginés | 2 - 0 | Grecia | |
21/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 18:00 | Sporting San José | 0 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés | |
20/01/2024 20:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 20:30 | Herediano | 0 - 1 | San Carlos | |
20/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 20:00 | Puntarenas | 0 - 0 | Grecia | |
20/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 18:00 | Alajuelense | 0 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 2 - 2 | Santos de Guápiles | |
18/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
18/01/2024 20:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
17/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 20:00 | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |
17/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 19:00 | Puntarenas | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |
17/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 15:00 | Grecia | 2 - 2 | Sporting San José | |
16/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
16/01/2024 20:00 | Cartaginés | 1 - 2 | Guanacasteca | |
16/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
16/01/2024 19:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2 - 4 | San Carlos | |
14/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 16:00 | Herediano | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
13/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
13/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 19:00 | San Carlos | 3 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | |
13/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 16:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0 - 2 | Cartaginés | |
13/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 0 | Grecia | |
12/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
12/01/2024 20:00 | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Sporting San José | |
21/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 17:00 | Semi-finalist 1 | - | Semi-finalist 2 | |
18/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 17:00 | Semi-finalist 2 | - | Semi-finalist 1 | |
14/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 17:00 | 1st position | - | 4th position | |
14/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 17:00 | 2nd ranked | - | 3rd ranked | |
11/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 17:00 | 4th position | - | 1st position | |
11/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 17:00 | 3rd ranked | - | 2nd ranked | |
22/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
22/12/2023 17:00 | TBC | - | Deportivo Saprissa | |
19/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
19/12/2023 17:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | TBC | |
17/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 17:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |
14/12/2023 20:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 20:00 | Herediano | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
10/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 17:00 | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |
09/12/2023 20:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
03/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 11:00 | Cartaginés | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
02/12/2023 20:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 20:00 | Herediano | 3 - 0 | Alajuelense | |
26/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 18:00 | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 1 | San Carlos | |
26/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 15:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
25/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 20:00 | Herediano | 3 - 0 | Sporting San José | |
25/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 20:00 | Alajuelense | 3 - 4 | Guanacasteca | |
25/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 20:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
25/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 17:00 | Puntarenas | 1 - 2 | Grecia | |
23/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
23/11/2023 19:00 | San Carlos | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
23/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/11/2023 15:00 | Grecia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
22/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
22/11/2023 20:00 | Herediano | 3 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
22/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
22/11/2023 19:00 | Puntarenas | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | |
22/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/11/2023 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 4 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | |
21/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
21/11/2023 20:00 | Sporting San José | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés | |
12/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 18:00 | Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
12/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 16:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
12/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:00 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |
11/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 20:00 | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
11/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 19:00 | San Carlos | 2 - 1 | Herediano | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 0 - 0 | Grecia | |
09/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 20:00 | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
08/11/2023 20:30 | ||||
08/11/2023 20:30 | Herediano | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
08/11/2023 20:15 | ||||
08/11/2023 20:15 | Puntarenas | 4 - 0 | Sporting San José | |
08/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 18:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0 - 2 | San Carlos | |
08/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 18:00 | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | Grecia | |
08/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 15:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0 - 0 | Guanacasteca | |
05/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 15:00 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Cartaginés | 3 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | |
04/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 20:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | |
04/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 17:00 | Sporting San José | 4 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
03/11/2023 19:30 | ||||
03/11/2023 19:30 | San Carlos | 2 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
29/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 16:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 1 | San Carlos | |
28/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 20:00 | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |
28/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 18:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 0 - 2 | Grecia | |
28/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 16:00 | Puntarenas | 1 - 2 | Guanacasteca | |
27/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
27/10/2023 21:00 | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | |
27/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
27/10/2023 20:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
22/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 17:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
22/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 17:00 | Grecia | 2 - 3 | Municipal Liberia | |
21/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 21:00 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
21/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 20:30 | San Carlos | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |
21/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 18:00 | Cartaginés | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
21/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 18:00 | Sporting San José | 1 - 1 | Guanacasteca | |
15/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
15/11/2023 15:00 | Guanacasteca | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |
18/10/2023 21:30 | ||||
18/10/2023 21:30 | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
18/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
18/10/2023 19:00 | Cartaginés | 4 - 3 | San Carlos | |
17/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
17/10/2023 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
17/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
17/10/2023 19:00 | Sporting San José | 2 - 1 | Grecia | |
17/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
17/10/2023 16:00 | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | |
08/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 19:00 | San Carlos | 0 - 1 | Guanacasteca | |
08/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 18:00 | Alajuelense | 1 - 2 | Sporting San José | |
08/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 16:00 | Puntarenas | 0 - 4 | Cartaginés | |
07/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 21:00 | Herediano | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
07/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 18:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 3 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | |
06/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
06/10/2023 20:00 | Grecia | 0 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
01/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 19:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 0 | Guanacasteca | |
01/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 16:00 | Municipal Liberia | 3 - 3 | Alajuelense | |
01/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:00 | Cartaginés | 4 - 1 | Grecia | |
30/09/2023 21:10 | ||||
30/09/2023 21:10 | San Carlos | 2 - 2 | Sporting San José | |
30/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 21:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 4 | Herediano | |
30/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 19:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
25/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 16:00 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | San Carlos | |
24/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 19:00 | Sporting San José | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
24/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 16:00 | Puntarenas | 2 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
23/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 21:00 | Alajuelense | 4 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
23/09/2023 18:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 18:30 | Herediano | 2 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | |
23/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 16:00 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 2 | Cartaginés | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Grecia | 1 - 1 | Puntarenas | |
20/09/2023 21:15 | ||||
20/09/2023 21:15 | San Carlos | 2 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | |
20/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 21:00 | Cartaginés | 4 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
20/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 19:00 | Sporting San José | 1 - 3 | Herediano | |
19/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
19/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 16:00 | Guanacasteca | 3 - 2 | Alajuelense | |
17/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:00 | Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | |
16/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 21:00 | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
16/09/2023 19:10 | ||||
16/09/2023 19:10 | Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 1 | Herediano | |
16/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 18:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2 - 2 | San Carlos | |
15/09/2023 21:30 | ||||
15/09/2023 21:30 | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 1 | Guanacasteca | |
15/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
15/09/2023 19:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 7 - 0 | Grecia | |
13/09/2023 21:30 | ||||
13/09/2023 21:30 | Alajuelense | 2 - 0 | Cartaginés | |
13/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
13/09/2023 20:00 | Puntarenas | 1 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |
13/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
13/09/2023 19:00 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | San Carlos | |
13/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
13/09/2023 16:00 | Grecia | 1 - 2 | Guanacasteca | |
12/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
12/09/2023 21:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
12/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
12/09/2023 19:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0 - 0 | Sporting San José | |
10/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 17:00 | Grecia | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Cartaginés | 1 - 1 | Herediano | |
09/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |
09/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 20:00 | San Carlos | 2 - 2 | Santos de Guápiles | |
09/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 17:00 | Sporting San José | 0 - 3 | Puntarenas | |
09/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 16:00 | Guanacasteca | 1 - 2 | Pérez Zeledón | |
03/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 18:00 | Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
02/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 21:00 | Herediano | 3 - 0 | Grecia | |
02/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 19:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 0 | Guanacasteca | |
02/09/2023 18:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 18:30 | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 1 | Cartaginés | |
02/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 16:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 2 | Sporting San José | |
02/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 16:00 | Puntarenas | 1 - 0 | San Carlos | |
27/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 19:00 | Herediano | 2 - 3 | Alajuelense | |
27/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 16:00 | Guanacasteca | 3 - 2 | Puntarenas | |
26/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 20:00 | San Carlos | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
26/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 17:00 | Sporting San José | 3 - 4 | Municipal Liberia | |
26/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 16:00 | Grecia | 2 - 2 | Pérez Zeledón | |
25/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
25/08/2023 21:00 | Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
21/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/08/2023 16:00 | Puntarenas | 3 - 2 | Herediano | |
20/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 19:00 | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 1 | Grecia | |
20/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 16:00 | Guanacasteca | 3 - 1 | Sporting San José | |
19/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 1 | Cartaginés | |
19/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 18:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | |
18/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 21:00 | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | San Carlos | |
13/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 19:00 | Puntarenas | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
13/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 17:00 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | |
12/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 21:00 | Herediano | 0 - 1 | Guanacasteca | |
12/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 19:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 3 - 3 | Municipal Liberia | |
12/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 16:00 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Sporting San José | |
11/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
11/08/2023 20:30 | San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés | |
06/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 18:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 2 | Herediano | |
06/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 12:00 | Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
05/08/2023 21:15 | ||||
05/08/2023 21:15 | Sporting San José | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |
05/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 21:00 | Municipal Liberia | 3 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
05/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 19:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 2 - 0 | Grecia | |
05/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 16:00 | Guanacasteca | 0 - 0 | San Carlos | |
30/07/2023 19:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 19:00 | Grecia | 3 - 4 | Cartaginés | |
30/07/2023 18:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 18:00 | Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | San Carlos | |
30/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 16:00 | Guanacasteca | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
29/07/2023 21:30 | ||||
29/07/2023 21:30 | Herediano | 4 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | |
29/07/2023 20:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 20:00 | Puntarenas | 0 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | |
29/07/2023 19:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 19:00 | Alajuelense | 3 - 3 | Municipal Liberia | |
27/07/2023 21:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 21:00 | Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Guanacasteca | |
27/07/2023 20:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 20:30 | San Carlos | 3 - 0 | Grecia | |
26/07/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 21:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | |
26/07/2023 20:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 20:00 | Santos de Guápiles | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |
25/07/2023 21:15 | ||||
25/07/2023 21:15 | Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | |
25/07/2023 21:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 21:00 | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 4 | Herediano |