Resultados de Premier Liga rusa

Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 13
31/10 10:00 Khimki   - -  Ural
31/10 07:30 Arsenal Tula   - -  Sochi
31/10 05:00 Ufa   - -  Akhmat Grozny
30/10 11:00 Olimpiyets   - -  Lokomotiv Moskva
30/10 11:00 Krasnodar   - -  Krylya Sovetov
30/10 08:30 Spartak Moskva   - -  Rostov
30/10 06:00 Rubin Kazan'   - -  CSKA Moskva
29/10 11:00 Zenit   - -  Dinamo Moskva
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 12
25/10 11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva   2 1  Sochi
24/10 11:00 Zenit   7 1  Spartak Moskva
24/10 08:30 Akhmat Grozny   1 0  Ural
24/10 06:00 Ufa   1 1  Rubin Kazan'
23/10 11:00 CSKA Moskva   3 1  Krylya Sovetov
23/10 08:30 Rostov   4 0  Arsenal Tula
23/10 06:00 Olimpiyets   1 4  Krasnodar
22/10 11:00 Dinamo Moskva   4 1  Khimki
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 11
17/10 11:00 Krasnodar   1 1  Ufa
17/10 08:30 Krylya Sovetov   2 0  Olimpiyets
17/10 08:30 Khimki   2 0  Akhmat Grozny
17/10 06:00 Ural   0 1  CSKA Moskva
16/10 11:00 Spartak Moskva   2 2  Dinamo Moskva
16/10 11:00 Sochi   3 2  Rostov
16/10 08:30 Rubin Kazan'   2 2  Lokomotiv Moskva
16/10 06:00 Arsenal Tula   2 1  Zenit
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 10
03/10 11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva   1 2  Rostov
03/10 11:00 Akhmat Grozny   0 1  Spartak Moskva
03/10 08:30 Zenit   1 2  Sochi
03/10 06:00 Ufa   0 1  Ural
02/10 11:00 CSKA Moskva   0 0  Krasnodar
02/10 11:00 Arsenal Tula   0 0  Khimki
02/10 08:30 Dinamo Moskva   0 1  Krylya Sovetov
02/10 06:00 Rubin Kazan'   0 1  Olimpiyets
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 9
27/09 11:00 Olimpiyets   0 2  CSKA Moskva
27/09 09:00 Ural   2 0  Arsenal Tula
26/09 11:00 Krasnodar   3 0  Sochi
26/09 08:30 Rostov   1 2  Akhmat Grozny
26/09 06:00 Dinamo Moskva   2 0  Rubin Kazan'
25/09 11:00 Spartak Moskva   2 0  Ufa
25/09 08:30 Zenit   2 1  Krylya Sovetov
25/09 06:00 Khimki   0 0  Lokomotiv Moskva
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 8
20/09 11:30 CSKA Moskva   1 0  Spartak Moskva
20/09 10:30 Rubin Kazan'   1 3  Zenit
20/09 08:30 Ural   0 0  Lokomotiv Moskva
19/09 11:00 Sochi   0 1  Dinamo Moskva
19/09 08:30 Olimpiyets   2 3  Arsenal Tula
18/09 11:00 Akhmat Grozny   0 2  Krasnodar
18/09 08:30 Krylya Sovetov   4 2  Rostov
18/09 06:00 Ufa   3 2  Khimki
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 7
13/09 11:30 Rostov   1 1  Krasnodar
13/09 10:30 Rubin Kazan'   4 0  Ural
12/09 11:00 Dinamo Moskva   1 2  Olimpiyets
12/09 08:30 Sochi   3 1  Ufa
12/09 06:00 Arsenal Tula   2 2  CSKA Moskva
11/09 11:00 Spartak Moskva   3 1  Khimki
11/09 08:30 Zenit   3 1  Akhmat Grozny
11/09 06:00 Lokomotiv Moskva   2 0  Krylya Sovetov
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 6
27/08 12:30 Krasnodar   2 0  Rubin Kazan'
27/08 11:00 Dinamo Moskva   1 1  Lokomotiv Moskva
27/08 10:30 Khimki   1 1  Olimpiyets
27/08 08:30 Ural   1 1  Rostov
26/08 12:45 Zenit   1 0  CSKA Moskva
26/08 12:30 Akhmat Grozny   2 1  Arsenal Tula
26/08 10:30 Spartak Moskva   1 2  Sochi
26/08 08:30 Ufa   1 2  Krylya Sovetov
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 5
22/08 12:00 Khimki   1 1  Rubin Kazan'
22/08 10:00 Olimpiyets   1 2  Rostov
22/08 08:00 Lokomotiv Moskva   2 1  Krasnodar
21/08 12:00 Krylya Sovetov   1 0  Sochi
21/08 10:00 Ufa   1 1  Zenit
21/08 10:00 Ural   0 1  Dinamo Moskva
21/08 08:00 CSKA Moskva   2 0  Akhmat Grozny
21/08 08:00 Arsenal Tula   1 1  Spartak Moskva
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 4
16/08 11:00 Sochi   3 0  Khimki
15/08 12:00 Krasnodar   3 2  Arsenal Tula
15/08 12:00 Rubin Kazan'   1 1  Krylya Sovetov
15/08 09:30 Lokomotiv Moskva   1 1  Zenit
14/08 12:00 Rostov   1 3  CSKA Moskva
14/08 12:00 Akhmat Grozny   2 1  Dinamo Moskva
14/08 09:30 Olimpiyets   1 2  Ufa
14/08 09:30 Spartak Moskva   1 0  Ural
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 3
09/08 11:00 Sochi   2 0  Ural
08/08 12:00 Dinamo Moskva   2 1  CSKA Moskva
08/08 12:00 Rubin Kazan'   2 1  Akhmat Grozny
08/08 09:30 Khimki   1 1  Rostov
07/08 12:00 Spartak Moskva   1 2  Olimpiyets
07/08 09:30 Arsenal Tula   2 1  Krylya Sovetov
07/08 09:00 Zenit   3 2  Krasnodar
06/08 09:00 Ufa   1 1  Lokomotiv Moskva
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 2
02/08 12:00 Akhmat Grozny   1 2  Sochi
01/08 12:00 Rostov   2 4  Zenit
01/08 12:00 Krasnodar   0 1  Khimki
01/08 09:30 Ural   1 1  Olimpiyets
31/07 12:00 CSKA Moskva   1 2  Lokomotiv Moskva
31/07 09:30 Ufa   2 3  Dinamo Moskva
30/07 11:00 Krylya Sovetov   0 1  Spartak Moskva
30/07 11:00 Arsenal Tula   0 3  Rubin Kazan'
Premier Liga rusa   Premier Liga rusa 1
26/07 11:00 Olimpiyets   1 0  Sochi
25/07 12:00 CSKA Moskva   1 0  Ufa
25/07 11:00 Krylya Sovetov   1 2  Akhmat Grozny
25/07 09:30 Ural   0 3  Krasnodar
24/07 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva   3 1  Arsenal Tula
24/07 12:00 Rubin Kazan'   1 0  Spartak Moskva
24/07 09:30 Khimki   1 3  Zenit
23/07 12:00 Rostov   0 2  Dinamo Moskva