Resultados de Liga Polaca
Ekstraklasa | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Warta Poznań | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Lech Poznań | - | Korona Kielce | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Zagłębie Lubin | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | Górnik Zabrze | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Piast Gliwice | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Radomiak Radom | - | Widzew Lodz | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Raków Częstochowa | - | Śląsk Wrocław | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | Ruch Chorzów | - | Cracovia Kraków | |
24/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 19:00 | ŁKS Łódź | - | Stal Mielec | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Cracovia Kraków | - | Raków Częstochowa | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Górnik Zabrze | - | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | ŁKS Łódź | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Korona Kielce | - | Ruch Chorzów | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Piast Gliwice | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Stal Mielec | - | Pogoń Szczecin | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Warta Poznań | - | Legia Warszawa | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Widzew Lodz | - | Lech Poznań | |
17/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 19:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Radomiak Radom | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Górnik Zabrze | - | Stal Mielec | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Korona Kielce | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Lech Poznań | - | Legia Warszawa | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Piast Gliwice | - | ŁKS Łódź | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Warta Poznań | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Radomiak Radom | - | Ruch Chorzów | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Raków Częstochowa | - | Pogoń Szczecin | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Widzew Lodz | - | Zagłębie Lubin | |
10/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 19:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Cracovia Kraków | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Cracovia Kraków | - | Górnik Zabrze | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Raków Częstochowa | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Korona Kielce | - | Piast Gliwice | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Radomiak Radom | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Ruch Chorzów | - | Lech Poznań | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Stal Mielec | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | Warta Poznań | - | Widzew Lodz | |
03/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 19:00 | ŁKS Łódź | - | Śląsk Wrocław | |
29/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
29/04/2024 12:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Korona Kielce | |
28/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 10:30 | Lech Poznań | - | Cracovia Kraków | |
28/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 08:00 | Stal Mielec | - | Legia Warszawa | |
28/04/2024 05:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 05:30 | Radomiak Radom | - | Zagłębie Lubin | |
27/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 13:00 | Widzew Lodz | - | Raków Częstochowa | |
27/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 10:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Ruch Chorzów | |
27/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 08:00 | Górnik Zabrze | - | ŁKS Łódź | |
26/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
26/04/2024 13:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Pogoń Szczecin | |
26/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 11:00 | Piast Gliwice | - | Warta Poznań | |
22/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
22/04/2024 12:00 | Warta Poznań | - | Stal Mielec | |
21/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | - | Śląsk Wrocław | |
21/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 08:00 | ŁKS Łódź | - | Lech Poznań | |
21/04/2024 05:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 05:30 | Cracovia Kraków | - | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
20/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 13:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
20/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
20/04/2024 10:30 | Ruch Chorzów | - | Widzew Lodz | |
20/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 08:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | Piast Gliwice | |
19/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
19/04/2024 13:30 | Raków Częstochowa | - | Górnik Zabrze | |
19/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 11:00 | Korona Kielce | - | Radomiak Radom | |
15/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
15/04/2024 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | - | Zagłębie Lubin | |
14/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 10:30 | Górnik Zabrze | - | Śląsk Wrocław | |
14/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 08:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Cracovia Kraków | |
14/04/2024 05:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 05:30 | ŁKS Łódź | - | Radomiak Radom | |
13/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 13:00 | Raków Częstochowa | - | Legia Warszawa | |
13/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 10:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Lech Poznań | |
13/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 08:00 | Stal Mielec | - | Widzew Lodz | |
12/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
12/04/2024 13:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | Ruch Chorzów | |
12/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 11:00 | Warta Poznań | - | Korona Kielce | |
08/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Górnik Zabrze | |
07/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
07/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 08:00 | Lech Poznań | - | Pogoń Szczecin | |
07/04/2024 05:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 05:30 | Widzew Lodz | - | Piast Gliwice | |
06/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 13:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Warta Poznań | |
06/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 10:30 | Ruch Chorzów | - | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Korona Kielce | - | Stal Mielec | |
05/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
05/04/2024 13:30 | Radomiak Radom | - | Raków Częstochowa | |
05/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 11:00 | Cracovia Kraków | - | ŁKS Łódź | |
02/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 12:00 | Warta Poznań | - | Zagłębie Lubin | |
01/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 13:00 | Górnik Zabrze | - | Legia Warszawa | |
01/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
01/04/2024 10:30 | Widzew Lodz | - | Korona Kielce | |
01/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 08:00 | Stal Mielec | - | Lech Poznań | |
01/04/2024 05:30 | ||||
01/04/2024 05:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Radomiak Radom | |
30/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 13:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | Cracovia Kraków | |
30/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 10:30 | Piast Gliwice | - | Śląsk Wrocław | |
30/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 08:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | ŁKS Łódź | |
30/03/2024 05:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 05:30 | Raków Częstochowa | - | Ruch Chorzów | |
17/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
17/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 08:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
17/03/2024 05:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 05:30 | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
16/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
16/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 10:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
16/03/2024 05:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 05:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 - 2 | Widzew Lodz | |
15/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
15/03/2024 13:30 | Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Warta Poznań | |
15/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 11:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
11/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/03/2024 12:00 | Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | ŁKS Łódź | |
10/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:30 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |
10/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 08:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
10/03/2024 05:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 05:30 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
09/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 13:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznań | |
09/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 10:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
09/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 08:00 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | |
08/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
08/03/2024 13:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
08/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 11:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 3 | Radomiak Radom | |
04/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
04/03/2024 12:00 | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |
03/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 10:30 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 - 0 | Lech Poznań | |
03/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 08:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
03/03/2024 05:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 05:30 | ŁKS Łódź | 3 - 2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
02/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 10:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
02/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 08:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
01/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
01/03/2024 13:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
01/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 11:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznań | |
26/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
26/02/2024 12:00 | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |
25/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:30 | Korona Kielce | 3 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | |
25/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 08:00 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
25/02/2024 05:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 05:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
24/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 13:00 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Raków Częstochowa | |
24/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 10:30 | Lech Poznań | 0 - 0 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
24/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 08:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
23/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
23/02/2024 13:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 2 | ŁKS Łódź | |
23/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 11:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków | |
19/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
19/02/2024 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
18/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:30 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 2 | Widzew Lodz | |
18/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 08:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
18/02/2024 05:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 05:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | |
17/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 13:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
17/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 10:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | |
17/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 08:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznań | |
16/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
16/02/2024 13:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |
16/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 11:00 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 4 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
12/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
12/02/2024 12:00 | Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | ŁKS Łódź | |
11/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 10:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
11/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 08:00 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
11/02/2024 05:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 05:30 | Warta Poznań | 2 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
10/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 13:00 | Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
10/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 10:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |
09/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
09/02/2024 13:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
09/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
09/02/2024 11:00 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
18/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
18/12/2023 12:00 | Piast Gliwice | 3 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
17/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków | |
17/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 08:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
17/12/2023 05:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 05:30 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
16/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 13:00 | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznań | |
16/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
16/12/2023 10:30 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
16/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 08:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
15/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
15/12/2023 13:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
15/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
15/12/2023 11:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Warta Poznań | |
11/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/12/2023 12:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 0 | Widzew Lodz | |
10/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 10:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | |
10/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 08:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
10/12/2023 05:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 05:30 | Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
09/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
09/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 10:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 - 2 | Stal Mielec | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
08/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
08/12/2023 13:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 3 | Warta Poznań | |
08/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
08/12/2023 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
12/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
12/03/2024 11:30 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
28/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 11:30 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | |
03/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
03/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 08:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | |
03/12/2023 05:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 05:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 - 4 | Ruch Chorzów | |
02/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 13:00 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | |
02/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 10:30 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 3 | Radomiak Radom | |
01/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/12/2023 13:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
01/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
01/12/2023 11:00 | Warta Poznań | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
27/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
27/11/2023 12:00 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
26/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:30 | Lech Poznań | 1 - 3 | Widzew Lodz | |
26/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 08:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
26/11/2023 05:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 05:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
25/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 2 | Warta Poznań | |
25/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 10:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 3 | Stal Mielec | |
25/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 08:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | |
24/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
24/11/2023 13:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
24/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
24/11/2023 11:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
13/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
13/11/2023 12:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |
12/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznań | |
12/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 08:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
12/11/2023 05:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 05:30 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
11/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 13:00 | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
11/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 10:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
11/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 08:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 3 - 3 | Piast Gliwice | |
10/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
10/11/2023 13:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
10/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/11/2023 11:00 | Warta Poznań | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
06/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
06/11/2023 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków | |
05/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 10:30 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
05/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 08:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
05/11/2023 05:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 05:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 - 1 | ŁKS Łódź | |
04/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 13:00 | Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
04/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 10:30 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznań | |
04/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 08:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0 - 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
03/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
03/11/2023 13:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
03/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/11/2023 11:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
29/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:30 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
29/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 08:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 3 | Stal Mielec | |
29/10/2023 05:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 05:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 3 | Radomiak Radom | |
28/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
28/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 10:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
28/10/2023 05:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 05:30 | Warta Poznań | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
27/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
27/10/2023 13:30 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 5 | Górnik Zabrze | |
27/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
27/10/2023 11:00 | Korona Kielce | 5 - 3 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
18/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 10:30 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
23/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/10/2023 12:00 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznań | |
22/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
22/10/2023 05:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 05:30 | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Lech Poznań | 3 - 1 | ŁKS Łódź | |
21/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 10:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |
21/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 08:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | |
20/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
20/10/2023 13:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
20/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
20/10/2023 11:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
08/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | |
08/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 08:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 - 4 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
08/10/2023 05:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 05:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
07/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 13:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
07/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 10:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
07/10/2023 05:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 05:30 | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | |
06/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
06/10/2023 13:30 | Lech Poznań | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
06/10/2023 11:15 | ||||
06/10/2023 11:15 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Warta Poznań | |
02/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/10/2023 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
01/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 13:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |
01/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 10:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 - 0 | Lech Poznań | |
01/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 08:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
30/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 10:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
30/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 08:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Kraków | |
29/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
29/09/2023 13:30 | Piast Gliwice | 3 - 2 | Widzew Lodz | |
29/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
29/09/2023 11:00 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 3 | Korona Kielce | |
24/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
24/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 08:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 5 | Raków Częstochowa | |
24/09/2023 05:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 05:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznań | |
23/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 13:00 | Lech Poznań | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |
23/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 10:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 5 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
23/09/2023 05:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 05:30 | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
22/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
22/09/2023 13:30 | ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
22/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
22/09/2023 11:00 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
18/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
18/09/2023 12:00 | Stal Mielec | 4 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
17/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 10:30 | Warta Poznań | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznań | |
17/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 08:00 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków | |
17/09/2023 05:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 05:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
16/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 10:30 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | |
16/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 08:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
15/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
15/09/2023 13:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
15/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
15/09/2023 11:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 3 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
03/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 13:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
03/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 10:30 | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
03/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 08:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
03/09/2023 05:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 05:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
02/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:00 | Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
02/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 10:30 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
02/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 08:00 | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
01/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/09/2023 13:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |
01/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
01/09/2023 11:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznań | |
28/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/09/2023 13:00 | Lech Poznań | 4 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
27/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
27/09/2023 13:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 4 | Legia Warszawa | |
27/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 10:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
27/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 08:00 | Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
26/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 13:00 | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
26/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 10:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 1 | ŁKS Łódź | |
26/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 08:00 | Warta Poznań | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków | |
25/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
25/08/2023 13:30 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
25/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/08/2023 11:00 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |
21/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
21/08/2023 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |
20/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
20/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 10:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznań | |
20/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 08:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
19/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 13:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
19/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 10:30 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
19/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 08:00 | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 2 | Warta Poznań | |
18/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
18/08/2023 13:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
18/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 11:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
24/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 11:00 | Lech Poznań | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
14/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/08/2023 12:00 | Warta Poznań | 2 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
13/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 10:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
13/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 08:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | |
12/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 13:00 | Widzew Lodz | 1 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | |
12/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
12/08/2023 10:30 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | |
12/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 08:00 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
11/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
11/08/2023 13:30 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
11/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/08/2023 11:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
30/08/2023 11:30 | ||||
30/08/2023 11:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
07/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
07/08/2023 12:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
06/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
06/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
06/08/2023 10:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | |
05/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 13:00 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Kraków | |
05/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
05/08/2023 10:30 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
05/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 08:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 2 | Warta Poznań | |
04/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
04/08/2023 13:30 | ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
04/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/08/2023 11:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
13/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
13/03/2024 11:30 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | |
20/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
20/12/2023 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |
30/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 13:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Widzew Lodz | |
30/07/2023 10:30 | ||||
30/07/2023 10:30 | Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |
30/07/2023 08:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 08:00 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
29/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 13:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |
29/07/2023 10:30 | ||||
29/07/2023 10:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
29/07/2023 08:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 08:00 | Warta Poznań | 2 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze | |
28/07/2023 13:30 | ||||
28/07/2023 13:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | |
24/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/07/2023 12:00 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | |
23/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
23/07/2023 13:00 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |
23/07/2023 10:30 | ||||
23/07/2023 10:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | |
23/07/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/07/2023 08:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | |
22/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
22/07/2023 13:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | |
22/07/2023 10:30 | ||||
22/07/2023 10:30 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 - 0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
22/07/2023 08:00 | ||||
22/07/2023 08:00 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 2 | Cracovia Kraków | |
21/07/2023 13:30 | ||||
21/07/2023 13:30 | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 0 | ŁKS Łódź | |
21/07/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/07/2023 11:00 | Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin |