Resultados de Copa del Rey
Copa Del Rey | ||||
06/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 14:00 | Athletic Club | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | |
29/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
29/02/2024 13:30 | Athletic Club | 3 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | |
27/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
27/02/2024 13:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | |
07/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 13:30 | Atlético Madrid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club | |
06/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 13:00 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
25/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
25/01/2024 13:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |
24/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
24/01/2024 13:30 | Athletic Club | 4 - 2 | FC Barcelona | |
24/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
24/01/2024 11:30 | Mallorca | 3 - 2 | Girona | |
23/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
23/01/2024 13:30 | Celta de Vigo | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
18/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
18/01/2024 13:30 | Atlético Madrid | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid | |
18/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
18/01/2024 11:30 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona | |
17/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
17/01/2024 13:30 | Girona | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |
17/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 13:00 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
17/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/01/2024 12:00 | Valencia | 1 - 3 | Celta de Vigo | |
16/01/2024 14:00 | ||||
16/01/2024 14:00 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | |
16/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/01/2024 13:00 | Athletic Club | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | |
16/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
16/01/2024 12:00 | Getafe | 1 - 3 | Sevilla | |
08/01/2024 08:30 | ||||
08/01/2024 08:30 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |
07/01/2024 14:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 14:00 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | |
07/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 13:00 | Barbastro | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona | |
07/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 13:00 | Málaga | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
07/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 11:00 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | |
07/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 11:00 | SD Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Club | |
07/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 08:00 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |
07/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 08:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | |
07/01/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 04:00 | Burgos | 0 - 3 | Mallorca | |
07/01/2024 04:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 04:00 | Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta de Vigo | |
06/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 13:30 | Arandina | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | |
06/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |
06/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 11:00 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | |
06/01/2024 10:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 10:00 | Elche | 0 - 2 | Girona | |
06/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 09:00 | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |
06/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 08:00 | Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid | |
07/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 13:00 | Orihuela | 2 - 5 | Girona | |
07/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 13:00 | Cayon | 0 - 3 | Athletic Club | |
07/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 13:00 | Sestao River | 1 - 2 | Celta de Vigo | |
07/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 12:00 | Melilla | 1 - 1 | SD Eibar | |
07/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 12:00 | Linares Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Elche | |
07/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 12:00 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Leganés | |
07/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 11:00 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Cádiz | |
06/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 13:00 | Atlético Astorga | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | |
06/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 13:00 | Tudelano | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas | |
06/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 11:00 | Villanovense | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | |
06/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 11:00 | Valle Egüés | 0 - 3 | Mallorca | |
06/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 11:00 | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Mirandés | |
06/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 11:00 | Levante | 0 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
06/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 09:00 | Málaga | 1 - 0 | Eldense | |
06/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 08:00 | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés | |
06/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 08:00 | Andratx | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
06/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 08:00 | Arenteiro | 1 - 3 | Burgos | |
06/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 08:00 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijón | |
06/12/2023 04:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 04:00 | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Almería | |
06/12/2023 04:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 04:00 | Yeclano | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | |
06/12/2023 04:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 04:00 | Antequera | 0 - 2 | Huesca | |
06/12/2023 04:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 04:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 - 3 | Tenerife | |
06/12/2023 04:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 04:00 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | |
05/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/12/2023 13:00 | Arosa | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |
05/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/12/2023 13:00 | Castellón | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |
05/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/12/2023 13:00 | Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Real Valladolid | |
05/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/12/2023 11:00 | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Getafe | |
22/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
22/11/2023 13:00 | Zamora | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | |
14/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/11/2023 12:00 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | |
08/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 10:00 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 - 4 | Sestao River | |
02/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/11/2023 13:00 | Deportivo Murcia | 0 - 10 | Deportivo Alavés | |
02/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/11/2023 12:30 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Burgos | |
02/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/11/2023 12:30 | Villanovense | 2 - 1 | UD Ibiza | |
02/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/11/2023 12:00 | UD Logroñés | 0 - 2 | Valencia | |
02/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/11/2023 11:00 | Chiclana | 0 - 5 | Villarreal | |
02/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/11/2023 11:00 | Arosa | 0 - 3 | Granada | |
01/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 13:30 | Rubi | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | |
01/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:30 | Hernán Cortés | 1 - 12 | Real Betis | |
01/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:00 | Manresa | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo | |
01/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:00 | Marbella | 1 - 3 | Racing Ferrol | |
01/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 11:30 | Andratx | 3 - 2 | Tarazona | |
01/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 11:00 | Águilas CF | 0 - 1 | Huesca | |
01/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:30 | Tardienta | 0 - 12 | Getafe | |
01/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:30 | Buñol | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
01/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:30 | Boiro | 0 - 4 | Mallorca | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Utebo | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Europa | 0 - 2 | Elche | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Málaga | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Tudelano | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Gernika | 0 - 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Yeclano | 2 - 0 | Sanluqueño | |
01/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 10:00 | Orihuela | 0 - 0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | |
01/11/2023 09:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 09:30 | Guijuelo | 0 - 3 | Sporting Gijón | |
01/11/2023 09:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 09:30 | Zamora | 2 - 2 | Racing Santander | |
01/11/2023 09:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 09:30 | Ciudad Real | 1 - 3 | Antequera | |
01/11/2023 09:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 09:30 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | |
01/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 09:00 | Covadonga | 1 - 3 | Deportivo La Coruña | |
01/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 09:00 | Ursaria | 1 - 2 | Cayon | |
01/11/2023 08:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 08:30 | Real Jaén | 2 - 3 | Eldense | |
01/11/2023 08:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 08:30 | Real Avilés | 0 - 1 | Arenteiro | |
01/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 08:00 | Atlético Astorga | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra | |
01/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 08:00 | Valle Egüés | 1 - 0 | Teruel | |
01/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 08:00 | Antoniano | 0 - 1 | Lugo | |
01/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 07:30 | Quintanar | 0 - 3 | Sevilla | |
01/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 07:30 | Turégano | 0 - 4 | Celta de Vigo | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Atlético Lugones | 0 - 6 | Rayo Vallecano | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Azuaga | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Peña Deportiva | 1 - 5 | Real Valladolid | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Llerenense | 0 - 2 | Leganés | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | Melilla | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | Badalona | 0 - 0 | Cádiz | |
01/11/2023 04:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 04:00 | San Roque de Lepe | 1 - 2 | Girona | |
31/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
31/10/2023 13:00 | Manacor | 0 - 3 | Las Palmas | |
31/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
31/10/2023 13:00 | Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 4 | SD Eibar | |
31/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
31/10/2023 13:00 | Talavera CF | 0 - 2 | Almería | |
31/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
31/10/2023 12:45 | Cacereño | 2 - 3 | Castellón | |
31/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
31/10/2023 12:00 | Varea | 0 - 3 | Levante | |
31/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
31/10/2023 12:00 | Mensajero | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | |
12/10/2023 09:30 | ||||
12/10/2023 09:30 | Monte | 0 - 1 | Boiro | |
12/10/2023 09:30 | ||||
12/10/2023 09:30 | Melilla CD | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Murcia | |
12/10/2023 09:30 | ||||
12/10/2023 09:30 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | Unión Zona Norte | |
12/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/10/2023 09:00 | Tardienta | 2 - 1 | Zirauki | |
12/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/10/2023 09:00 | Rubi | 0 - 0 | Rotlet Molinar | |
12/10/2023 08:30 | ||||
12/10/2023 08:30 | Turégano | 3 - 1 | Santurtzi | |
12/10/2023 04:00 | ||||
12/10/2023 04:00 | Hernán Cortés | 3 - 1 | Sauzal | |
11/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 13:00 | Ceuta 6 de Junio | 0 - 3 | Buñol | |
11/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 12:00 | Mijas Las Lagunas | 0 - 1 | Chiclana | |
11/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
11/10/2023 11:30 | Pradejon | 1 - 2 | Atlético Lugones |