Partidos en vivo de Ascenso MX

Viernes, 24 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Murciélagos
Univisión TDN
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Lobos BUAP
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - U. de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - UAEM
Univisión TDN
21:36 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - FC Juárez
Telemax
Sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Coras Tepic
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 3 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Correcaminos
TVC Deportes / HD
21:30 Ascenso MX
Coras Tepic - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)
22:05 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Venados
Univisión TDN
22:36 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Dorados de Sinaloa
Telemax
Sábado, 4 de marzo de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Lobos BUAP - Zacatepec
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Atlante
Multimedios TV / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Loros de Colima
SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 5 de marzo de 2017
12:00 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Celaya
Canal 44 UDG TV
Viernes, 10 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Lobos BUAP
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - U. de Guadalajara
Fox Sports / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Coras Tepic
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Tampico Madero
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - FC Juárez
Univisión TDN
Sábado, 11 de marzo de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - UAEM
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Murciélagos
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Cimarrones
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Tapachula
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 17 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Atlante
TVC Deportes / HD
21:30 Ascenso MX
Coras Tepic - Zacatepec
SKY Sports (504-546)
22:05 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Mineros Zacatecas
Univisión TDN
22:36 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Alebrijes Oaxaca
Telemax
Sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Lobos BUAP - Venados
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Dorados de Sinaloa
TVC Deportes / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Celaya
Multimedios TV / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Tapachula
Canal 44 UDG TV
Viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Coras Tepic
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Tampico Madero
Fox Sports / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - UAEM
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Loros de Colima
Univisión TDN
Sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - FC Juárez
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Lobos BUAP
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Murciélagos
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - U. de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 31 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Celaya
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa
Univisión TDN
21:30 Ascenso MX
Coras Tepic - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
22:05 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - U. de Guadalajara
Univisión TDN
22:36 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Zacatepec
Telemax
Sábado, 1 de abril de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Lobos BUAP - Mineros Zacatecas
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Correcaminos
TVC Deportes / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Tapachula
Multimedios TV / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 7 de abril de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - UAEM
Fox Sports / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Cimarrones
Univisión TDN
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - FC Juárez
TVC Deportes / HD
22:05 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Dorados de Sinaloa
Univisión TDN
Sábado, 8 de abril de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Loros de Colima
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Coras Tepic
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Lobos BUAP
TVC Deportes / HD
Domingo, 9 de abril de 2017
12:00 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Tampico Madero
Canal 44 UDG TV
Viernes, 14 de abril de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Tapachula
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec
Univisión TDN
21:30 Ascenso MX
Coras Tepic - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
22:36 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Venados
Telemax
Sábado, 15 de abril de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Lobos BUAP - U. de Guadalajara
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Atlante
TVC Deportes / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Murciélagos
Multimedios TV / HD
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Celaya
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos
TVC Deportes / HD