Partidos en vivo de Ascenso MX

Mañana viernes, 28 de julio de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa
Fox Sports 2, Claro Sports
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Cimarrones
TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Venados
Univisión TDN
Sábado, 29 de julio de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - U. de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 4 de agosto de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Celaya
Univisión TDN
20:30 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Mineros Zacatecas
Canal 44 UDG TV
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa
Dish Network, TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Tapachula
Univisión TDN
22:00 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Zacatepec
Telemax
Sábado, 5 de agosto de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - UAEM
Univisión TDN
18:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Atlético San Luis
Canal por confirmar
18:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 11 de agosto de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
Fox Sports
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - FC Juárez
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Murciélagos
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Venados
TVC Deportes
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - U. de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes
Viernes, 18 de agosto de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Correcaminos
Univisión TDN
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - U. de Guadalajara
Dish Network, TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Celaya
Univisión TDN
22:00 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Atlético San Luis
Telemax
Sábado, 19 de agosto de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa
Univisión TDN
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Zacatepec
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - UAEM
Canal por confirmar
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 25 de agosto de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Tampico Madero
Fox Sports
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Atlante
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Murciélagos
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Alebrijes Oaxaca
Canal 44 UDG TV
Sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - FC Juárez
TVC Deportes
Viernes, 8 de septiembre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Mineros Zacatecas
Univisión TDN
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca
Dish Network, TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Correcaminos
Univisión TDN
22:00 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - UAEM
Telemax
Sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Celaya
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Atlético San Luis
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Dorados de Sinaloa
Canal por confirmar
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - U. de Guadalajara
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 15 de septiembre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Cimarrones
Fox Sports
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Murciélagos
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Zacatepec
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Tampico Madero
Canal 44 UDG TV
Sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - FC Juárez
Univisión TDN
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante
TVC Deportes
Viernes, 22 de septiembre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - U. de Guadalajara
Univisión TDN
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - FC Juárez
Dish Network
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Mineros Zacatecas
Univisión TDN
22:00 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Dorados de Sinaloa
Telemax
Sábado, 23 de septiembre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - UAEM
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
Canal por confirmar
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Atlético San Luis
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 29 de septiembre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Tapachula
Fox Sports
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Zacatepec
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Celaya
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante
Univisión TDN
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Murciélagos
TVC Deportes
Domingo, 1 de octubre de 2017
12:00 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Cimarrones
Canal 44 UDG TV
Viernes, 13 de octubre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - FC Juárez
Univisión TDN
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Tampico Madero
Dish Network, TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - U. de Guadalajara
Univisión TDN
22:00 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Alebrijes Oaxaca
Telemax
Sábado, 14 de octubre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Dorados de Sinaloa
TVC Deportes
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - UAEM
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Celaya
Fox Sports
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Atlético San Luis
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Murciélagos
Univisión TDN
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Atlante
Canal por confirmar
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatepec
TVC Deportes
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
12:00 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Tapachula
Canal 44 UDG TV
Viernes, 27 de octubre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - UAEM
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Atlante
Dish Network, TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - FC Juárez
Univisión TDN
22:00 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Tampico Madero
Telemax
Sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - U. de Guadalajara
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Alebrijes Oaxaca
TVC Deportes
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Dorados de Sinaloa
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 3 de noviembre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Correcaminos
Fox Sports
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Cimarrones
Univisión TDN
20:30 Ascenso MX
U. de Guadalajara - Celaya
Canal 44 UDG TV
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - UAEM
Dish Network, TVC Deportes
Sábado, 4 de noviembre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec
Univisión TDN
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Murciélagos
Canal por confirmar
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis
TVC Deportes
Viernes, 10 de noviembre de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - U. de Guadalajara
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Dorados de Sinaloa
SKY Sports (504-546)
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Atlante
Univisión TDN
22:00 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - Venados
Telemax
Sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - FC Juárez
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Tampico Madero
TVC Deportes
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)