Programación de TVC Deportes / HD en vivo

Partidos de hoy viernes, 20 de enero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Lobos BUAP
TVC Deportes / HD
Miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
21:00 Copa MX
Puebla - Atlas
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 27 de enero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Dorados de Sinaloa
TVC Deportes / HD
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Atlante
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 28 de enero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Alebrijes Oaxaca
TVC Deportes / HD
Martes, 31 de enero de 2017
19:00 Copa MX
Atlas - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 4 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Murciélagos
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados
TVC Deportes / HD
Martes, 7 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - FC Juárez
TVC Deportes / HD
20:30 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Zacatepec
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 10 de febrero de 2017
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 11 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Lobos BUAP
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya
TVC Deportes / HD
Martes, 14 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Copa MX
Puebla - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 17 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Loros de Colima
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Venados
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 24 de febrero de 2017
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - U. de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Coras Tepic
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 3 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Correcaminos
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 4 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 10 de marzo de 2017
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - Tampico Madero
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 11 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Cimarrones
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Tapachula
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 17 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Atlante
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 18 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Dorados de Sinaloa
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - UAEM
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Murciélagos
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - U. de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 31 de marzo de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Celaya
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 1 de abril de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Correcaminos
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 7 de abril de 2017
20:30 Ascenso MX
Venados - FC Juárez
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 8 de abril de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Lobos BUAP
TVC Deportes / HD
Viernes, 14 de abril de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Tapachula
TVC Deportes / HD
Sábado, 15 de abril de 2017
19:00 Ascenso MX
Loros de Colima - Atlante
TVC Deportes / HD
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos
TVC Deportes / HD