Programación de SKY Sports (504-546) en vivo

Mañana viernes, 28 de julio de 2017
19:00 Liga MX
Puebla - Monarcas Morelia
SKY Sports (504-546), Azteca 7
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 29 de julio de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Liga MX
Monterrey - Veracruz
SKY Sports (504-546), TDN, Gala TV
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 30 de julio de 2017
18:30 Liga MX
Santos Laguna - Tigres UANL
TV Azteca, SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 5 de agosto de 2017
18:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 11 de agosto de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 13 de agosto de 2017
PD Supercopa España
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Murciélagos
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
Miércoles, 16 de agosto de 2017
PD Supercopa España
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 19 de agosto de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 25 de agosto de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Murciélagos
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
Jueves, 31 de agosto de 2017
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Bélgica - Gibraltar
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Francia - Holanda
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Suecia - Andorra
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Portugal - Islas Feroe
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Grecia - Estonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Bulgaria - Suecia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Hungría - Letonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Chipre - Bosnia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Luxemburgo - Bielorrusia
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 1 de septiembre de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Kazajistán - Montenegro
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Dinamarca - Polonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Noruega - Azerbaiyán
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Rumanía - Armenia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
San Marino - Irlanda Norte
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Malta - Inglaterra
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
República Checa - Alemania
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Eslovaquia - Eslovenia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Lituania - Escocia
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 2 de septiembre de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Finlandia - Islandia
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Serbia - Moldavia
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Georgia - República Irlanda
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Albania - Liechtenstein
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
España - Italia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Ucrania - Turquía
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Israel - Macedonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Croacia - Kosovo
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Gales - Austria
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Celaya
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - U. de Guadalajara
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 15 de septiembre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Zacatepec
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 23 de septiembre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Atlético San Luis
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 29 de septiembre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Celaya
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Tampico Madero
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 13 de octubre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 14 de octubre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - UAEM
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Venados
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Cimarrones
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 27 de octubre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - UAEM
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - U. de Guadalajara
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Dorados de Sinaloa
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 4 de noviembre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Tapachula
SKY Sports (504-546)
Viernes, 10 de noviembre de 2017
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - U. de Guadalajara
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Dorados de Sinaloa
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - FC Juárez
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:15 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca
SKY Sports (504-546)