Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy jueves, 22 de febrero de 2018
10:00 Europa League
Lokomotiv Moskva - Nice
ESPN Internacional
12:00 Europa League
Villarreal - O. Lyonnais
ESPN 2
12:00 Europa League
At. Madrid - København
Fox Sports
12:00 Europa League
Lazio - Steaua FC
Fox Sports 3
12:00 Europa League
Sporting CP - Astana
ESPN+, ESPN Play
12:00 Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv - AEK FC
ESPN 3
12:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Celtic FC
ESPN Internacional
12:00 Europa League
RB Leipzig - Napoli
Fox Sports 2
14:05 Europa League
Arsenal - Ostersund
Fox Sports 3
14:05 Europa League
AC Milan - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN 2
14:05 Europa League
Athletic Club - Spartak Moskva
ESPN 3
14:05 Europa League
Atalanta - Borussia Dortmund
Fox Sports
14:05 Europa League
Braga - O. Marseille
ESPN+, ESPN Play
14:05 Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg - Real Sociedad
Fox Sports 2
16:15 Copa Sudamericana
El Nacional - San José
Fox Sports 3
18:30 Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní - Junior
Fox Sports 3
19:00 CONCACAF Champions
Cibao FC - Chivas Guadalajara
Fox Sports 2
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
Deportivo Olimpia - New York RB
Fox Sports 2
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
Santa Tecla - Seattle Sounders
Fox Sports 3
Mañana viernes, 23 de febrero de 2018
13:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg
Fox Sports 2
13:45 Championship
Hull City - Sheffield United
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Espanyol
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Colo Colo - O'Higgins
Fanatiz
19:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca
TDN
19:00 Liga MX
Puebla - Necaxa
SKY Sports (504-546), Azteca 7
21:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Monterrey
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:36 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - U de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Dorados de Sinaloa
TDN
Sábado, 24 de febrero de 2018
06:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Eibar
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:30 Premier League
Leicester City - Stoke City
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Hertha Berlin
ESPN Internacional
08:30 Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - Mönchengladbach
ESPN 2
08:30 Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt
Fox Sports
09:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Huachipato - U de Concepción
Fanatiz
09:00 Premier League
West Bromwich - Huddersfield
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Liverpool - West Ham
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Brighton - Swansea
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Burnley - Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Bournemouth - Newcastle
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Alavés
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Ligue 1
Toulouse - AS Monaco
ESPN Internacional
11:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Genoa
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 LaLiga Santander
Leganés - Las Palmas
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Premier League
Watford - Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
ESPN 2
12:00 Liga MX Femenil
Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul
Univisión TDN
13:45 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Girona
TDN
13:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Benevento
Fox Sports 2
14:30 Liga NOS
Paços Ferreira - Benfica
ESPN 2
15:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
San Luis - Palestino
Fanatiz
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - UAEM
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:00 Liga MX
Querétaro - Toluca
Imagen Televisión
17:00 Liga MX
Lobos BUAP - Veracruz
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
CDU Católica - U La Calera
Fanatiz
19:00 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Correcaminos
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - Mineros Zacatecas
TVC Deportes
19:00 Liga MX
Tigres UANL - Monarcas Morelia
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Club León
Imagen Televisión, Marca Claro, Fox Sports 2, Claro Sports
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - FC Juárez
Multimedios TV
21:00 Liga MX
América - Tijuana
TDN
Domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
05:00 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Getafe
SKY Sports (504-546)
05:30 Serie A TIM
Crotone - SPAL
Fox Sports
05:30 Eredivisie
Ajax - ADO Den Haag
ESPN 2
06:00 Premier League
Crystal Palace - Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
ESPN 2
08:00 Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - Udinese
ESPN Internacional
08:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Lazio
Fox Sports 2
08:00 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Nice
Univisión TDN
08:05 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Chelsea
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04
Fox Sports
09:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
Fanatiz
09:15 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Málaga
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - Saint Etienne
ESPN Internacional
10:30 EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal - Manchester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:00 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Atalanta
Fox Sports 2
11:00 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - FC Köln
Fox Sports
11:00 Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège - Club Brugge
ESPN 2
11:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Real Sociedad
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Liga MX
Pumas UNAM - Chivas Guadalajara
Univisión TDN, Las Estrellas
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - At. Madrid
TDN
13:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - AC Milan
ESPN 2
14:00 Ligue 1
PSG - O. Marseille
Univisión TDN
14:15 Liga NOS
Portimonense - FC Porto
ESPN Play
15:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Deportes Temuco - U de Chile
Fanatiz
17:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
Audax Italiano - Everton VM
Fanatiz
18:00 Liga MX
Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul
ESPN 2, Azteca 7
Lunes, 26 de febrero de 2018
13:30 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg
ESPN 3
13:45 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Napoli
ESPN Internacional
14:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Real Betis
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:00 Liga Premier
Halcones de Morelos - Real Zamora
TVC Deportes
17:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Curicó Unido - Unión Española
Fanatiz
18:00 Liga MX Femenil
Toluca - América
Univisión TDN
20:00 Liga MX Femenil
Tigres UANL - Necaxa
Univisión TDN
Martes, 27 de febrero de 2018
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Real Madrid
TDN
13:45 Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone - Rangers FC
ESPN Internacional
14:05 Coupe de France
Vendée les Herbiers - Lens
Univisión TDN
14:30 LaLiga Santander
Girona - Celta
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 CONCACAF Champions
Tigres UANL - Herediano
Canal por confirmar
19:00 Copa MX
Veracruz - Atlas
ESPN Internacional
19:00 Copa MX
Correcaminos - Monterrey
Univisión TDN
19:00 Copa MX
Murciélagos - Zacatepec
ESPN 3
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
Tijuana - Motagua
Fox Sports 2
21:00 Copa MX
Santos Laguna - Mineros Zacatecas
Univisión TDN
21:00 Copa MX
Monarcas Morelia - Querétaro
ESPN Internacional
21:06 Copa MX
Atlético San Luis - Pachuca
Fox Sports 2
Miércoles, 28 de febrero de 2018
11:30 Coupe de France
Chambly - Strasbourg Alsace
Univisión TDN
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Sevilla FC
TDN
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Getafe - Deportivo
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Valencia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:05 Coupe de France
PSG - O. Marseille
Univisión TDN
14:30 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Villarreal
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:30 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Leganés
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 CONCACAF Champions
Chivas Guadalajara - Cibao FC
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Puebla
Univisión TDN
19:00 Copa MX
Tapachula - Venados
TVC Deportes
20:30 Copa MX
FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM
TDN
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
América - Saprissa
Fox Sports 2
Jueves, 1 de marzo de 2018
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Real Sociedad
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 Premier League
Arsenal - Manchester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 Coupe de France
Caen - O. Lyonnais
Univisión TDN
14:00 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - FC Barcelona
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:30 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Levante
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 CONCACAF Champions
New York RB - Deportivo Olimpia
Fox Sports 2
Viernes, 2 de marzo de 2018
13:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen
ESPN 3
13:45 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux
Univisión TDN
14:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
Palestino - Audax Italiano
Fanatiz
17:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Everton VM - San Luis
Fanatiz
19:00 Ascenso MX
UAEM - Celaya
TVC Deportes
19:00 Liga MX
Monarcas Morelia - Atlas
TV Azteca
20:00 Ascenso MX
Correcaminos - Atlético San Luis
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Liga MX
Tijuana - Lobos BUAP
TV Azteca
Sábado, 3 de marzo de 2018
06:00 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Girona
SKY Sports (504-546)
06:30 Premier League
Burnley - Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Tottenham - Huddersfield
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Southampton - Stoke City
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Swansea - West Ham
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Leicester City - Bournemouth
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Watford - West Bromwich
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:15 LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Athletic Club
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Eibar
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 LaLiga Santander
Leganés - Málaga
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Premier League
Liverpool - Newcastle
SKY Sports (504-546)
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Getafe
TDN
15:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Colo Colo - Huachipato
Fanatiz
16:00 Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas - Zacatepec
Fox Sports 2, Claro Sports
17:00 Ascenso MX
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones
Univisión TDN
17:00 Liga MX
Cruz Azul - Querétaro
Televisa, TDN
17:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
Unión Española - U de Concepción
Fanatiz
18:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Atlante
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Liga MX
Monterrey - Puebla
SKY Sports (504-546), Univisión TDN
19:06 Liga MX
Club León - Pumas UNAM
Imagen Televisión, Fox Sports
20:00 Ascenso MX
Tampico Madero - Venados
Multimedios TV
21:00 Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa - Tapachula
TVC Deportes
21:00 Liga MX
Necaxa - Santos Laguna
Televisa
21:06 Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara - América
Chivas TV, TDN, Univisión TDN
Domingo, 4 de marzo de 2018
05:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Espanyol
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:30 Premier League
Brighton - Arsenal
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00 Ligue 1
Caen - Strasbourg Alsace
Univisión TDN
09:15 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - At. Madrid
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Chelsea
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Alavés
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Ascenso MX
U de Guadalajara - Murciélagos
Canal 44 UDG TV
12:00 Liga MX
Toluca - Pachuca
Televisa, Univisión TDN
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Real Betis
TDN
14:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Nantes
Univisión TDN
15:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Deportes Iquique - CDU Católica
Fanatiz
17:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Chile - Antofagasta
Fanatiz
18:00 Liga MX
Veracruz - Tigres UANL
TV Azteca
Lunes, 5 de marzo de 2018
14:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Las Palmas
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00 Premier League
Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd.
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
U La Calera - Curicó Unido
Fanatiz
18:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
O'Higgins - Deportes Temuco
Fanatiz
20:00 Liga MX Femenil
América - Pachuca
Univisión TDN
Viernes, 9 de marzo de 2018
19:00 Ascenso MX
Atlante - Tampico Madero
TDN
19:00 Liga MX
Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz
TV Azteca
20:00 Ascenso MX
Atlético San Luis - UAEM
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Puebla
TV Azteca
21:36 Ascenso MX
Cimarrones - FC Juárez
TVC Deportes
22:00 Ascenso MX
Murciélagos - Alebrijes Oaxaca
TDN
Sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
06:30 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Liverpool
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
West Ham - Burnley
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Everton - Brighton
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Newcastle - Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
West Bromwich - Leicester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Premier League
Huddersfield - Swansea
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Ligue 1
PSG - Metz
Univisión TDN
11:30 Premier League
Chelsea - Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Liga MX Femenil
Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia
Univisión TDN
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - FC Barcelona
TDN
17:00 Ascenso MX
Zacatepec - Dorados de Sinaloa
SKY Sports (504-546)
17:00 Liga MX
Cruz Azul - Pachuca
Televisa, TDN
17:00 Liga MX
Querétaro - Necaxa
Imagen Televisión
17:00 Liga MX
Lobos BUAP - Chivas Guadalajara
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Celaya - Mineros Zacatecas
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:00 Ascenso MX
Tapachula - U de Guadalajara
TVC Deportes
19:00 Liga MX
Tigres UANL - Tijuana
Televisa, TDN
21:00 Liga MX
América - Club León
TDN
Domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
07:30 Premier League
Arsenal - Watford
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Premier League
Bournemouth - Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Liga MX
Pumas UNAM - Toluca
Televisa, Univisión TDN
13:45 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Leganés
TDN
14:00 Ligue 1
Toulouse - O. Marseille
Univisión TDN