Programación de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy domingo, 28 de mayo de 2017
05:30 Eredivisie
Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
ESPN 2
08:00 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - AC Milan
Fox Sports 2
11:00 Amistoso Leyendas
Compromiso por la Paz
TDN
11:00 Serie A TIM
Roma - Genoa
ESPN Internacional
11:15 Taça de Portugal
Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes
ESPN 2
13:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Udinese
ESPN Internacional
13:45 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Pescara
ESPN 2
13:45 Serie A TIM
Torino - Sassuolo
ESPN Play
14:00 Ligue 1
Lorient - Troyes
ESPN Play
16:00 MLS
Atlanta United - New York City
ESPN Internacional
16:15 Liga Argentina
River Plate - Rosario Central
ESPN Play
17:00 Brasileirao
Botafogo - Bahía
TVC Deportes
18:06 Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara - Tigres UANL
Chivas TV, Claro Video, TDN, Univisión TDN
19:00 MLS
FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo
Fox Sports 2
Mañana lunes, 29 de mayo de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
Japón - Cuba
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Angola
ESPN 3
13:30 Bundesliga
Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg
ESPN Play
19:15 Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield - Quilmes
ESPN Play
Martes, 30 de mayo de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
Costa de Marfil - Bahrein
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Gales
ESPN 3
Miércoles, 31 de mayo de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
República Checa - Escocia
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Brasil - Indonesia
ESPN 3
14:30 Amistoso
Italia - San Marino
ESPN 2
17:30 Copa do Brasil
Fluminense - Gremio
ESPN Play
19:45 Copa do Brasil
Internacional - Palmeiras
ESPN Play
Jueves, 1 de junio de 2017
02:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
México - Senegal
TDN
10:00 Toulon Tournament
Angola - Japón
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Cuba
ESPN 3
19:00 Amistoso
México - República Irlanda
TDN, Univisión TDN, Azteca 7
Viernes, 2 de junio de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
Bahrein - Gales
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Costa de Marfil
ESPN 3
14:00 Amistoso
Francia - Paraguay
ESPN Play
Sábado, 3 de junio de 2017
08:00 Toulon Tournament
República Checa - Indonesia
ESPN 3
10:30 Toulon Tournament
Escocia - Brasil
ESPN 3
Domingo, 4 de junio de 2017
08:00 Toulon Tournament
Japón - Inglaterra
ESPN 3
10:30 Toulon Tournament
Angola - Cuba
ESPN 3
Lunes, 5 de junio de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
Gales - Costa de Marfil
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Bahrein - Francia
ESPN 3
Martes, 6 de junio de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
Indonesia - Escocia
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Brasil - República Checa
ESPN 3
Jueves, 8 de junio de 2017
21:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
México - Honduras
TDN, Univisión TDN, Azteca 7
Domingo, 11 de junio de 2017
19:30 FIFA Copa Mundial
México - Estados Unidos
TDN, Univisión TDN, Azteca 7
Sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Nueva Zelanda
Televisa, SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Portugal - México
Televisa, SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Camerún - Chile
Televisa, SKY Sports (504-546)
Lunes, 19 de junio de 2017
09:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Australia - Alemania
Televisa, SKY Sports (504-546)